StNr. |
Name |
Jg |
W/M |
Nat. |
Verein |
Bewerb |
1 |
Brunner Lara |
1999 |
W |
HH |
AG Hamburg West |
800, 1K5 |
2 |
Bräuner Jule |
2000 |
W |
HH |
AMTV Hamburg |
KUG, DIS, 4x1 |
3 |
Dose Melina |
2000 |
W |
HH |
AMTV Hamburg |
WEI, 4x1 |
4 |
Jung Esther |
1999 |
W |
HH |
AMTV Hamburg |
4x1 |
5 |
Klick Jette |
2002 |
W |
HH |
AMTV Hamburg |
|
6 |
Labs Jette |
1999 |
W |
HH |
AMTV Hamburg |
4x1 |
7 |
Scheidig Malin |
2000 |
W |
HH |
AMTV Hamburg |
4x1 |
8 |
Schnitzler Luisa von |
2001 |
W |
HH |
AMTV Hamburg |
|
9 |
Zehender Fenja |
1999 |
W |
HH |
AMTV Hamburg |
4x1 |
10 |
Kalnov Alex |
1996 |
M |
HH |
ASV Eintracht Hamburg |
800, 1K5 |
11 |
Adusei Verona |
2001 |
W |
HH |
Athletik Team Hamburg |
100, 200 |
12 |
Ansah Owen |
2000 |
M |
HH |
Athletik Team Hamburg |
100, 200 |
13 |
Baseda Jonas |
1984 |
M |
HH |
Athletik Team Hamburg |
SPE |
14 |
Bitter Evelyn |
1999 |
W |
HH |
Athletik Team Hamburg |
100, 200 |
15 |
Bitter Waldemar |
1988 |
M |
HH |
Athletik Team Hamburg |
100 |
16 |
Gärtner Jose Alexander |
2000 |
M |
HH |
Athletik Team Hamburg |
100 |
17 |
Horlamus Pia Joline |
2003 |
W |
HH |
Athletik Team Hamburg |
|
18 |
Kügler Laura |
1999 |
W |
HH |
Athletik Team Hamburg |
400 |
19 |
Lange Janina |
1997 |
W |
HH |
Athletik Team Hamburg |
WEI, KUG, DIS |
20 |
Lietz Sebastian |
1997 |
M |
HH |
Athletik Team Hamburg |
HAM |
21 |
Sterrler Hannah |
2002 |
W |
HH |
Athletik Team Hamburg |
|
22 |
Stracke Julius |
1995 |
M |
HH |
Athletik Team Hamburg |
STA |
23 |
Zechel Lisa Mariella |
1999 |
W |
HH |
Athletik Team Hamburg |
10H, HOC |
24 |
Braukmeier Leona |
1994 |
W |
HH |
Buxtehuder SV |
STA |
25 |
Helling Jana |
1999 |
W |
HH |
Buxtehuder SV |
100, 200 |
26 |
Wegener Lukas |
1996 |
M |
HH |
Buxtehuder SV |
100 |
27 |
Wenzel Niklas |
2000 |
M |
HH |
Buxtehuder SV |
11H |
28 |
Aeschlimann Sven |
1989 |
M |
HH |
Hamburger SV |
100, WEI |
29 |
Ahrens Lennart |
1994 |
M |
HH |
Hamburger SV |
400, 800 |
30 |
Bendfeld Gesa |
1982 |
W |
HH |
Hamburger SV |
10H, HOC, KUG, SPE |
31 |
Bergmann Jan-Philipp |
1994 |
M |
HH |
Hamburger SV |
KUG, DIS |
32 |
Beyer Henrik |
1998 |
M |
HH |
Hamburger SV |
SPE |
33 |
Beyer Julia |
1999 |
W |
HH |
Hamburger SV |
KUG, DIS, HAM, SPE |
34 |
Blank Christian |
1989 |
M |
HH |
Hamburger SV |
SPE |
35 |
Braun Loretta |
1997 |
W |
HH |
Hamburger SV |
100, 200 |
36 |
Dahncke Alena |
1997 |
W |
HH |
Hamburger SV |
100, 200 |
37 |
Dünninger Laura |
1997 |
W |
HH |
Hamburger SV |
HOC |
38 |
Ellerbrock Benjamin |
1985 |
M |
HH |
Hamburger SV |
DIS |
39 |
Gardyan Alena |
1995 |
W |
HH |
Hamburger SV |
800 |
40 |
Gerdes Christina |
1995 |
W |
HH |
Hamburger SV |
800, 1K5 |
41 |
Gerlach Lina |
2001 |
W |
HH |
Hamburger SV |
1K5 |
42 |
Goepfert Felix |
1999 |
M |
HH |
Hamburger SV |
100, 200, 400 |
43 |
Griess Andreas |
1987 |
M |
HH |
Hamburger SV |
400, 800 |
44 |
Hamann Davina |
1994 |
W |
HH |
Hamburger SV |
200, HOC, KUG |
45 |
Hauskeller Wiebke |
1995 |
W |
HH |
Hamburger SV |
HOC |
46 |
Hoenig Tim |
1995 |
M |
HH |
Hamburger SV |
400, 800 |
47 |
Hoffmann Jonna |
1991 |
W |
HH |
Hamburger SV |
100, 200 |
48 |
Josefsson Jesper |
1978 |
M |
HH |
Hamburger SV |
800 |
49 |
Kaufmann Jan |
1994 |
M |
HH |
Hamburger SV |
100, 200, 4x1 |
50 |
Kock Sebastian |
1999 |
M |
HH |
Hamburger SV |
100, 200 |
51 |
Krahn Vincent |
1989 |
M |
HH |
Hamburger SV |
800, 1K5 |
52 |
Kretschmer Maibritt |
1994 |
W |
HH |
Hamburger SV |
10H |
53 |
Kühl Torsten |
1978 |
M |
HH |
Hamburger SV |
100, 200, 400 |
54 |
Lange Julia |
1985 |
W |
HH |
Hamburger SV |
800, 1K5 |
55 |
Lattekamp Arved |
2002 |
M |
HH |
Hamburger SV |
|
56 |
Lebioda Sabine |
1978 |
W |
HH |
Hamburger SV |
KUG |
57 |
Lercher Dirk |
1986 |
M |
HH |
Hamburger SV |
SPE |
58 |
Mäckelmann Katrin |
1989 |
W |
HH |
Hamburger SV |
WEI, KUG, DIS, SPE |
59 |
Müller Sven |
1976 |
M |
HH |
Hamburger SV |
200 |
60 |
Nachtigall Fiona |
1998 |
W |
HH |
Hamburger SV |
100, 200, 400 |
61 |
Nunne Sven Ole |
2002 |
M |
HH |
Hamburger SV |
|
62 |
Oelert Dennis |
1980 |
M |
HH |
Hamburger SV |
1K5 |
63 |
Piehl Natalie |
1990 |
W |
HH |
Hamburger SV |
WEI |
64 |
Riemann Johannes |
1991 |
M |
HH |
Hamburger SV |
11H |
65 |
Stoll Daniel |
1999 |
M |
HH |
Hamburger SV |
800 |
66 |
Stuhlfelder Jakob |
1994 |
M |
HH |
Hamburger SV |
100, 200, 4x1 |
67 |
Vinke Hendrik |
1993 |
M |
HH |
Hamburger SV |
100, 200, 400, 4x1 |
68 |
Wams Martin |
1965 |
M |
HH |
Hamburger SV |
800 |
69 |
Wenzig David |
1989 |
M |
HH |
Hamburger SV |
100, 200, 400 |
70 |
Yorke Albert |
1998 |
M |
HH |
Hamburger SV |
100, 200, 4x1 |
71 |
Zöllner Philip |
1994 |
M |
HH |
Hamburger SV |
100, 200, 4x1 |
72 |
Dubbert Marcel |
2000 |
M |
HH |
Harburger Turnerbund |
KUG, DIS, SPE |
73 |
Bott Antonia |
2000 |
W |
HH |
HNT Hamburg |
100, 200, WEI, KUG |
74 |
Jungclaus Lennart |
1996 |
M |
HH |
HNT Hamburg |
100, 200, WEI, 4x1 |
75 |
Karl Lorenz |
2000 |
M |
HH |
HNT Hamburg |
100, 200, WEI |
76 |
Kozongo Kanieba |
1999 |
W |
HH |
HNT Hamburg |
100, 200, WEI |
77 |
Kozongo Mushiya |
2000 |
W |
HH |
HNT Hamburg |
KUG, DIS |
78 |
Martens Jona |
1999 |
M |
HH |
HNT Hamburg |
100, 200, 400 |
79 |
Stangenberg Malte |
2001 |
M |
HH |
HNT Hamburg |
200 |
80 |
Stieglitz Kea |
2001 |
W |
HH |
HNT Hamburg |
|
81 |
Bach Mareike |
1998 |
W |
HH |
LAV Hamburg-Nord |
KUG |
82 |
Hiemann Josef |
1991 |
M |
HH |
LAV Hamburg-Nord |
100, 200, 400, STA, WEI |
83 |
Kammigan Pelle |
1998 |
M |
HH |
LAV Hamburg-Nord |
100, 200 |
84 |
Ohrmann Robin |
1992 |
M |
HH |
LAV Hamburg-Nord |
100, WEI |
85 |
Schnitzler Noah von |
1999 |
M |
HH |
LAV Hamburg-Nord |
11H, HOC |
86 |
Vahl Sophie |
2001 |
W |
HH |
LAV Hamburg-Nord |
800 |
87 |
Wilms Dominik |
1997 |
M |
HH |
LAV Hamburg-Nord |
200, 400 |
88 |
Niedieck Mika |
1999 |
M |
HH |
LG Alsternord Hamburg |
100, 11H, WEI |
89 |
Barthmann Tim |
2000 |
M |
HH |
LG Wedel-Pinneberg |
STA |
90 |
Boubakeur Chantal |
1998 |
W |
HH |
LG Wedel-Pinneberg |
1K5 |
91 |
Burchert Florentine |
1999 |
W |
HH |
LG Wedel-Pinneberg |
100, 4x1 |
92 |
Burchert Loretta |
2002 |
W |
HH |
LG Wedel-Pinneberg |
HAM |
93 |
Callsen Anna |
2000 |
W |
HH |
LG Wedel-Pinneberg |
DRE, 4x1 |
94 |
Dohse Jonas |
2000 |
M |
HH |
LG Wedel-Pinneberg |
1K5 |
95 |
Fock Joshua |
2000 |
M |
HH |
LG Wedel-Pinneberg |
DRE, HAM |
96 |
Gleitsmann Malte |
2000 |
M |
HH |
LG Wedel-Pinneberg |
100, HAM, SPE |
97 |
Ludka Beate |
2000 |
W |
HH |
LG Wedel-Pinneberg |
1K5 |
98 |
Ludka Felix |
2000 |
M |
HH |
LG Wedel-Pinneberg |
1K5 |
99 |
Müller Leonie |
2000 |
W |
HH |
LG Wedel-Pinneberg |
HAM, 4x1 |
100 |
Pischel Niclas |
2002 |
M |
HH |
LG Wedel-Pinneberg |
HAM |
101 |
Scholl Anne |
1989 |
W |
HH |
LG Wedel-Pinneberg |
WEI, DRE |
102 |
Uljaschin Leonie |
2000 |
W |
HH |
LG Wedel-Pinneberg |
100, 4x1 |
103 |
Krilcic Felix |
2001 |
M |
HH |
Niendorfer TSV |
800 |
104 |
Meyer Sonja |
2001 |
W |
HH |
Niendorfer TSV |
200 |
105 |
Pless Lena |
2001 |
W |
HH |
Niendorfer TSV |
200 |
106 |
Wetjen Tilman |
2001 |
M |
HH |
Niendorfer TSV |
DRE |
107 |
Bosnjak Andrea |
2002 |
W |
HH |
Oststeinbeker SV |
|
108 |
Brandau Annika |
1996 |
W |
HH |
SC Poppenbüttel |
WEI, KUG, SPE |
109 |
Fehrmann Mattes |
1999 |
M |
HH |
SC Poppenbüttel |
200, WEI |
110 |
Göhre Eleen |
2000 |
W |
HH |
SC Poppenbüttel |
100, 200 |
111 |
Holzmann Anna |
1996 |
W |
HH |
SC Poppenbüttel |
100, 200 |
112 |
Meibom Madeleine |
2002 |
W |
HH |
SC Poppenbüttel |
|
113 |
Neblung Sebastian |
1995 |
M |
HH |
SC Poppenbüttel |
100, 200 |
114 |
Nehry Alma |
1999 |
W |
HH |
SC Poppenbüttel |
100, 200, WEI |
115 |
Nehry Emma |
2002 |
W |
HH |
SC Poppenbüttel |
|
116 |
Quaas Annalena |
1997 |
W |
HH |
SC Poppenbüttel |
100 |
117 |
Steffens Leonie |
2001 |
W |
HH |
SC Poppenbüttel |
|
118 |
Stöhr Nele |
2001 |
W |
HH |
SC Poppenbüttel |
|
119 |
Stuwe Lennart |
1997 |
M |
HH |
SC Poppenbüttel |
100 |
120 |
Wiele Johanna |
1993 |
W |
HH |
SC Poppenbüttel |
100, WEI |
121 |
Willrodt Melanie |
1997 |
W |
HH |
SC Poppenbüttel |
100, 200 |
122 |
Berguin Afrane |
1997 |
M |
HH |
SC Urania Hamburg |
200 |
123 |
Braun Genrich |
1995 |
M |
HH |
SC Urania Hamburg |
100, 200 |
124 |
Haufe Nils |
1999 |
M |
HH |
SC Urania Hamburg |
800, 1K5 |
125 |
Ritter Carolin |
1998 |
W |
HH |
SC Urania Hamburg |
800 |
126 |
Berge Caroline |
2000 |
W |
HH |
SC Victoria Hamburg |
10H, HOC, WEI |
127 |
Töpfer Claudia |
2001 |
W |
HH |
SC Victoria Hamburg |
WEI |
128 |
Hamann Michael |
1994 |
M |
HH |
Track & Field Club Hamburg |
100, 200, 4x1 |
129 |
Heydorn Sabrina |
1997 |
W |
HH |
Track & Field Club Hamburg |
4x1 |
130 |
Jabs Dominique |
1992 |
W |
HH |
Track & Field Club Hamburg |
100, 4x1 |
131 |
Jakob Katharina |
1990 |
W |
HH |
Track & Field Club Hamburg |
4x1 |
132 |
Köpf Stefan |
1984 |
M |
HH |
Track & Field Club Hamburg |
WEI, 4x1 |
133 |
Meyer Lea Madlen |
1993 |
W |
HH |
Track & Field Club Hamburg |
200, 4x1 |
134 |
Nau Gerrit |
1992 |
M |
HH |
Track & Field Club Hamburg |
100, 200, 4x1 |
135 |
Nimz Isabell |
1984 |
W |
HH |
Track & Field Club Hamburg |
KUG, SPE |
136 |
Schmiedel Hanna |
1995 |
W |
HH |
Track & Field Club Hamburg |
100, 4x1 |
137 |
Stein Maren |
1982 |
W |
HH |
Track & Field Club Hamburg |
100, 200, 4x1 |
138 |
William Esau |
1986 |
M |
HH |
Track & Field Club Hamburg |
100, 200, 11H, 4x1 |
139 |
Banfro Jeffrey |
1999 |
M |
HH |
TSG Bergedorf |
100, 200 |
140 |
Bock Antje |
1982 |
W |
HH |
TSG Bergedorf |
400 |
141 |
Bünning Jana |
1999 |
W |
HH |
TSG Bergedorf |
400, 800 |
142 |
Daberkow Miguel |
1997 |
M |
HH |
TSG Bergedorf |
800 |
143 |
Dinkelmeyer Fabio |
2001 |
M |
HH |
TSG Bergedorf |
800 |
144 |
Eichholz Maximilian |
1994 |
M |
HH |
TSG Bergedorf |
200 |
145 |
Gnoss Sören |
1990 |
M |
HH |
TSG Bergedorf |
200 |
146 |
Gottberg Anna von |
1987 |
W |
HH |
TSG Bergedorf |
4x1 |
147 |
Grot Ole |
2001 |
M |
HH |
TSG Bergedorf |
1K5 |
148 |
Günther Sina |
1998 |
W |
HH |
TSG Bergedorf |
800 |
149 |
Haskamp Freerik |
1996 |
M |
HH |
TSG Bergedorf |
200, 400, 4x1 |
150 |
Humbert Louis |
2001 |
M |
HH |
TSG Bergedorf |
800 |
151 |
Jäckel Kerstin |
1980 |
W |
HH |
TSG Bergedorf |
4x1 |
152 |
Jeschke Lena Marie |
1993 |
W |
HH |
TSG Bergedorf |
200, 400 |
153 |
Koch Nico |
1998 |
M |
HH |
TSG Bergedorf |
800, 1K5 |
154 |
Körner Maike |
1988 |
W |
HH |
TSG Bergedorf |
1K5 |
155 |
Krempin Jakob |
1995 |
M |
HH |
TSG Bergedorf |
800 |
156 |
Krempin Michel |
1993 |
M |
HH |
TSG Bergedorf |
400, 4x1 |
157 |
Krümpelbeck Rebecca |
1979 |
W |
HH |
TSG Bergedorf |
4x1 |
158 |
Lancker Ronja |
1986 |
W |
HH |
TSG Bergedorf |
4x1 |
159 |
Lassen Kim |
1990 |
W |
HH |
TSG Bergedorf |
800 |
160 |
Möhring Rüdiger |
1964 |
M |
HH |
TSG Bergedorf |
HAM |
161 |
Neblung Alexander |
1993 |
M |
HH |
TSG Bergedorf |
200, 400, 4x1 |
162 |
Neblung Markus |
1995 |
M |
HH |
TSG Bergedorf |
200, 400, 4x1 |
163 |
Nölting Jakob |
2000 |
M |
HH |
TSG Bergedorf |
400, 800 |
164 |
Novak Tom |
1995 |
M |
HH |
TSG Bergedorf |
400, 800, 4x1 |
165 |
Salander Imke |
1993 |
W |
HH |
TSG Bergedorf |
400 |
166 |
Virus Andreas |
1977 |
M |
HH |
TSG Bergedorf |
800, 1K5 |
167 |
Winter Alessia |
1998 |
W |
HH |
TSG Bergedorf |
200, 400 |
168 |
Zähler Nadine |
1992 |
W |
HH |
TSG Bergedorf |
4x1 |
169 |
Schumann Jule |
2000 |
W |
HH |
TSV Duwo 08 |
800, 10H |
170 |
Kühn Emil |
1999 |
M |
HH |
Turnerbund Hamburg Eilbeck |
HOC, DRE |
171 |
Rager Can |
2000 |
M |
HH |
Turnerbund Hamburg Eilbeck |
800 |
172 |
Schorle Felix |
1999 |
M |
HH |
Turnerbund Hamburg Eilbeck |
DRE |
173 |
Hipp Aneke |
2000 |
W |
HH |
TuS Finkenwerder |
800 |
174 |
Thal Mirja |
2001 |
W |
HH |
TuS Finkenwerder |
800 |
175 |
Thiel Lina |
2000 |
W |
HH |
TuS Finkenwerder |
800 |
176 |
von Allwörden Chaline |
2000 |
W |
HH |
TuS Finkenwerder |
800 |
177 |
Küßner Maja |
2001 |
W |
MV |
1. LAV Rostock |
|
178 |
Liedke Stefanie |
1994 |
W |
NI |
LG Celle-Land |
800 (aW.) |
179 |
Matthaei Anna |
1985 |
W |
NO |
DJK Rheinkraft Neuss |
400 (aW.), 800 (aW.) |
180 |
Rhine Isabelle |
1992 |
W |
NO |
DJK Rheinkraft Neuss |
10H (aW.) |
181 |
Bäcker Maximilian |
1994 |
M |
SH |
Ahrensburger TSV |
100 |
182 |
Kuschel Luca |
2000 |
M |
SH |
Ahrensburger TSV |
HOC, KUG, DIS |
183 |
Müller-Rahmel Clemens |
2001 |
M |
SH |
Ahrensburger TSV |
|
184 |
Müller-Rahmel Constantin |
2002 |
M |
SH |
Ahrensburger TSV |
|
185 |
Schlegl John |
2000 |
M |
SH |
Ahrensburger TSV |
11H, STA, WEI, DIS, SPE |
186 |
Köster Alina |
2000 |
W |
SH |
Bosauer SV |
STA |
187 |
Langbehn Jonas |
1999 |
M |
SH |
Bosauer SV |
11H, HOC, STA, WEI, DIS, SPE, 4x1 |
188 |
Bluth Bjarne |
2000 |
M |
SH |
Bramstedter Turnerschaft |
800 |
189 |
Griffel Adrian |
2000 |
M |
SH |
Bramstedter Turnerschaft |
SPE |
190 |
Köhler Aaron Christian |
2000 |
M |
SH |
Bramstedter Turnerschaft |
200, 11H, STA |
191 |
Köhler Melissa Diamondra |
1995 |
W |
SH |
Bramstedter Turnerschaft |
DRE |
192 |
Wiedemann Tim |
2000 |
M |
SH |
Bramstedter Turnerschaft |
200, 400 |
193 |
Schaaf Johannes |
2001 |
M |
SH |
Bredstedter TSV |
200, 11H |
194 |
Sievertsen Levke |
2000 |
W |
SH |
Bredstedter TSV |
100, 10H, WEI, DRE, SPE |
195 |
Thamsen Svea |
1997 |
W |
SH |
Bredstedter TSV |
DRE, DIS |
196 |
Walther Florian |
2000 |
M |
SH |
Halstenbeker Turnerschaft |
SPE |
197 |
Warnke Carolin |
2000 |
W |
SH |
Halstenbeker Turnerschaft |
HOC, STA, DIS, SPE |
198 |
Drümmer Finn |
1996 |
M |
SH |
Kaltenkirchener TS |
HOC |
199 |
Kock Joséphine |
2002 |
W |
SH |
Kaltenkirchener TS |
|
200 |
Kock Kevin |
1996 |
M |
SH |
Kaltenkirchener TS |
WEI, SPE |
201 |
Kock Pia |
1998 |
W |
SH |
Kaltenkirchener TS |
STA, KUG |
202 |
Schumann Daniela |
1999 |
W |
SH |
Kaltenkirchener TS |
100, HOC, STA, WEI |
203 |
Schumann Svenja |
1990 |
W |
SH |
Kaltenkirchener TS |
STA, WEI, KUG |
204 |
Becker Mareike |
1981 |
W |
SH |
LBV Phönix Lübeck |
KUG, DIS, HAM |
205 |
Beier Mirjam |
1972 |
W |
SH |
LBV Phönix Lübeck |
DIS |
206 |
Biner Can Dogan |
1999 |
M |
SH |
LBV Phönix Lübeck |
100, WEI, 4x1 |
207 |
Bucholtz Reinhard |
1970 |
M |
SH |
LBV Phönix Lübeck |
800 |
208 |
Burych Marlo |
1975 |
M |
SH |
LBV Phönix Lübeck |
KUG, DIS, HAM |
209 |
Gavrilov Georg |
1996 |
M |
SH |
LBV Phönix Lübeck |
DRE |
210 |
Iboi Kevin |
2000 |
M |
SH |
LBV Phönix Lübeck |
100 |
211 |
Kohnke Claudia |
1981 |
W |
SH |
LBV Phönix Lübeck |
DIS |
212 |
Kokot Christopher |
1985 |
M |
SH |
LBV Phönix Lübeck |
400, 4x1 |
213 |
Kopp Pauline |
1999 |
W |
SH |
LBV Phönix Lübeck |
100 |
214 |
Kotrade Björn |
1999 |
M |
SH |
LBV Phönix Lübeck |
800 |
215 |
Kuluki Joel |
2000 |
M |
SH |
LBV Phönix Lübeck |
HOC, DRE |
216 |
Marketon Jana |
1990 |
W |
SH |
LBV Phönix Lübeck |
100, 200, HOC, WEI, KUG, 4x1 |
217 |
Mordhorst Ralf |
1973 |
M |
SH |
LBV Phönix Lübeck |
KUG, DIS |
218 |
Peters Bente |
1999 |
W |
SH |
LBV Phönix Lübeck |
100, 200 |
219 |
Peters Fritz |
2000 |
M |
SH |
LBV Phönix Lübeck |
11H, HOC |
220 |
Philipp Tim |
1998 |
M |
SH |
LBV Phönix Lübeck |
100, 4x1 |
221 |
Rohwer Oliver |
1970 |
M |
SH |
LBV Phönix Lübeck |
KUG, DIS |
222 |
Schubert Charlotte |
1999 |
W |
SH |
LBV Phönix Lübeck |
100, 4x1 |
223 |
Schücke Johanna |
2000 |
W |
SH |
LBV Phönix Lübeck |
100, 200, 4x1 |
224 |
Seemann Jan-Boyke |
1975 |
M |
SH |
LBV Phönix Lübeck |
KUG, DIS |
225 |
Sikorski Zbigniew |
1982 |
M |
SH |
LBV Phönix Lübeck |
100, 200, 4x1 |
226 |
Steinmeyer Lucy |
1999 |
W |
SH |
LBV Phönix Lübeck |
100, 4x1 |
227 |
Tuncay Christopher |
1986 |
M |
SH |
LBV Phönix Lübeck |
200 |
228 |
Voß Jonas |
2001 |
M |
SH |
LBV Phönix Lübeck |
100, 4x1 |
229 |
Voß Nico |
1996 |
M |
SH |
LBV Phönix Lübeck |
100, 4x1 |
230 |
Kirsch Viktor |
1972 |
M |
SH |
LC Oase Hingstheide |
800, 1K5 |
231 |
Pisarski Alina |
1999 |
W |
SH |
LG Dithmarscher Westküste |
SPE |
232 |
Pisarski Marcel |
1997 |
M |
SH |
LG Dithmarscher Westküste |
200 |
233 |
Koch Leon |
1997 |
M |
SH |
LG Elmshorn |
HOC |
234 |
Krohn Fenja |
1996 |
W |
SH |
LG Elmshorn |
HOC |
235 |
de Boer Paula |
2000 |
W |
SH |
LG Flensburg |
10H, HOC, WEI, KUG, SPE, 4x1 |
236 |
Dreier Christine |
1982 |
W |
SH |
LG Flensburg |
100 |
237 |
Giesenhagen Lara |
1999 |
W |
SH |
LG Flensburg |
100, 4x1 |
238 |
Holpert Stella |
2000 |
W |
SH |
LG Flensburg |
100, 200, 10H, WEI, 4x1 |
239 |
Hybsz Kiana |
1999 |
W |
SH |
LG Flensburg |
10H, STA, SPE |
240 |
Leder Anne-Sophie |
2001 |
W |
SH |
LG Flensburg |
|
241 |
Marquardt Andre |
1985 |
M |
SH |
LG Flensburg |
200, 400 |
242 |
Schröder Clara |
2000 |
W |
SH |
LG Flensburg |
100, 200, 4x1 |
243 |
Sellmer Timon |
2000 |
M |
SH |
LG Flensburg |
800 |
244 |
Völz Lennart |
1999 |
M |
SH |
LG Flensburg |
100, 11H, HOC, KUG, DIS |
245 |
Wagner Dennis |
2001 |
M |
SH |
LG Flensburg |
|
246 |
Wesebaum Marten |
1998 |
M |
SH |
LG Flensburg |
200 |
247 |
Zern Morten |
2002 |
M |
SH |
LG Flensburg |
|
248 |
Stefan Marc |
2000 |
M |
SH |
LG Glinde |
HOC |
249 |
Böge Svea |
1998 |
W |
SH |
LG Reinbek/Ohe |
10H, WEI, KUG, SPE, 4x1 |
250 |
Dittler Lina |
2002 |
W |
SH |
LG Reinbek/Ohe |
4x1 |
251 |
Klinck Vivica |
1997 |
W |
SH |
LG Reinbek/Ohe |
4x1 |
252 |
Maul Kimberly |
1998 |
W |
SH |
LG Reinbek/Ohe |
4x1 |
253 |
Steffen Janine |
1997 |
W |
SH |
LG Reinbek/Ohe |
WEI, 4x1 |
254 |
Vinken Bennet |
2000 |
M |
SH |
LG Reinbek/Ohe |
100, HOC, WEI |
255 |
Albert Janina |
2001 |
W |
SH |
LG Schönberg-W-S-K |
|
256 |
Albert Jennifer |
2001 |
W |
SH |
LG Schönberg-W-S-K |
|
257 |
Höft Carlotta |
2000 |
W |
SH |
LG Schönberg-W-S-K |
10H, HOC, WEI, SPE |
258 |
Schubert Alicia |
2001 |
W |
SH |
LG Schönberg-W-S-K |
|
259 |
Zingelmann Pia-Marie |
2001 |
W |
SH |
LG Schönberg-W-S-K |
|
260 |
Käber Georg |
2002 |
M |
SH |
LG Tönning-St.Peter |
|
261 |
Lienstädt Marcel |
1993 |
M |
SH |
LG Tönning-St.Peter |
100 |
262 |
Brandt Lars |
1998 |
M |
SH |
MTV Heide |
4x1 |
263 |
Brandt Tim |
1998 |
M |
SH |
MTV Heide |
4x1 |
264 |
Driver Malik |
2000 |
M |
SH |
MTV Heide |
11H, STA, WEI, KUG, DIS, 4x1 |
265 |
Früchtnicht Lukas |
1999 |
M |
SH |
MTV Heide |
KUG, DIS |
266 |
Johannsen Charleen |
1999 |
W |
SH |
MTV Heide |
KUG, DIS |
267 |
Laurenz Wilhem |
2001 |
M |
SH |
MTV Heide |
4x1 |
268 |
Rose Keanu |
1999 |
M |
SH |
MTV Heide |
4x1 |
269 |
Zybur Lea |
2001 |
W |
SH |
MTV Heide |
|
270 |
Feldmann Marco |
1998 |
M |
SH |
MTV Horst |
100, 1K5 |
271 |
Bialas Jacqueline |
2000 |
W |
SH |
MTV Lübeck |
100, 4x1 |
272 |
Bielert Carolin |
2003 |
W |
SH |
MTV Lübeck |
|
273 |
Brucks Maja |
2000 |
W |
SH |
MTV Lübeck |
100, 200, WEI, 4x1 |
274 |
Kemp Katharina |
1990 |
W |
SH |
MTV Lübeck |
100, 200, 10H, WEI, 4x1 |
275 |
Martinuzzi Vivienne |
1997 |
W |
SH |
MTV Lübeck |
100, 200, 4x1 |
276 |
Mertins Isabel |
2001 |
W |
SH |
MTV Lübeck |
|
277 |
Müller Leonie |
1996 |
W |
SH |
MTV Lübeck |
100, 200, 4x1 |
278 |
Nielsen Neele |
2002 |
W |
SH |
MTV Lübeck |
|
279 |
Rattunde Finja |
2001 |
W |
SH |
MTV Lübeck |
|
280 |
Sondelski Rebecca |
1994 |
W |
SH |
MTV Lübeck |
1K5 |
281 |
Anderson Tom |
2000 |
M |
SH |
Polizei SV Eutin |
STA, WEI, KUG, DIS, 4x1 |
282 |
Asbach Laura |
2002 |
W |
SH |
Polizei SV Eutin |
|
283 |
Bedei Linus |
1999 |
M |
SH |
Polizei SV Eutin |
100, 400, 4x1 |
284 |
Egwuatu Ingmar Obiechina |
2001 |
M |
SH |
Polizei SV Eutin |
|
285 |
Ehrich Hanna |
2002 |
W |
SH |
Polizei SV Eutin |
|
286 |
Hauss Julian |
2002 |
M |
SH |
Polizei SV Eutin |
|
287 |
Jokschat Mika |
2001 |
M |
SH |
Polizei SV Eutin |
|
288 |
Schliep David |
2001 |
M |
SH |
Polizei SV Eutin |
|
289 |
Steenken Thore H. |
1999 |
M |
SH |
Polizei SV Eutin |
100, 200, 11H, STA, WEI, 4x1 |
290 |
Stender Lasse |
1999 |
M |
SH |
Polizei SV Eutin |
HOC, STA, WEI, 4x1 |
291 |
Wiesner Lara |
2001 |
W |
SH |
Preetzer TSV |
800 |
292 |
Becker Marcus |
1972 |
M |
SH |
Ratzeburger SV |
SPE |
293 |
Moussa Hadi |
2000 |
M |
SH |
Ratzeburger SV |
100 |
294 |
Schmidt Nelly |
1997 |
W |
SH |
Ratzeburger SV |
100, 200, 400 |
295 |
Sult Anneken |
1994 |
W |
SH |
Ratzeburger SV |
100, 10H |
296 |
Vieth Marlon |
1998 |
M |
SH |
Ratzeburger SV |
100, 200, 400 |
297 |
Baltz Pascal |
2003 |
M |
SH |
SC Rönnau 74 |
|
298 |
Buckmann Fabian |
1999 |
M |
SH |
SC Rönnau 74 |
100, 400 |
299 |
Dittrich Hannah |
1999 |
W |
SH |
SC Rönnau 74 |
100, 400 |
300 |
Max Nils |
1994 |
M |
SH |
SC Rönnau 74 |
400, STA, SPE |
301 |
Prey Matthias |
1988 |
M |
SH |
SC Rönnau 74 |
STA, WEI, KUG, DIS, SPE |
302 |
Prüß Lasse |
1997 |
M |
SH |
SC Rönnau 74 |
400 |
303 |
Prüß Torge |
2003 |
M |
SH |
SC Rönnau 74 |
|
304 |
Schlabinger Jana |
1999 |
W |
SH |
SC Rönnau 74 |
100, HOC |
305 |
Schlabinger Mike |
1970 |
M |
SH |
SC Rönnau 74 |
KUG, DIS |
306 |
Schlabinger Nick |
2002 |
M |
SH |
SC Rönnau 74 |
|
307 |
Schramm Lewin |
2002 |
M |
SH |
SC Rönnau 74 |
|
308 |
Teegen Janosch |
1996 |
M |
SH |
SC Rönnau 74 |
HOC |
309 |
Adler Nicole |
1992 |
W |
SH |
SG TSV Kronshagen/Kieler TB |
800 |
310 |
Bäcker Simon |
1996 |
M |
SH |
SG TSV Kronshagen/Kieler TB |
1K5 |
311 |
Beck Corinna |
1994 |
W |
SH |
SG TSV Kronshagen/Kieler TB |
800, 1K5 |
312 |
Beirow Felix |
2000 |
M |
SH |
SG TSV Kronshagen/Kieler TB |
11H, STA, KUG, SPE, 4x1 |
313 |
Berling Paula |
1999 |
W |
SH |
SG TSV Kronshagen/Kieler TB |
WEI, DRE, KUG, SPE, 4x1 |
314 |
Berszuck Linus |
2000 |
M |
SH |
SG TSV Kronshagen/Kieler TB |
400, 11H, STA, KUG, DIS, 4x1 |
315 |
Bogya Frederik Arpad |
2000 |
M |
SH |
SG TSV Kronshagen/Kieler TB |
200, 800, 11H, WEI, DIS, 4x1 |
316 |
Breitländer Greta |
1995 |
W |
SH |
SG TSV Kronshagen/Kieler TB |
10H, HOC, 4x1 |
317 |
Deschka Kim |
1997 |
W |
SH |
SG TSV Kronshagen/Kieler TB |
1K5 |
318 |
Dräger Victor |
1999 |
M |
SH |
SG TSV Kronshagen/Kieler TB |
400 |
319 |
Drahotta Daniel |
1992 |
M |
SH |
SG TSV Kronshagen/Kieler TB |
SPE |
320 |
Edzards Tim |
1995 |
M |
SH |
SG TSV Kronshagen/Kieler TB |
800, 1K5 |
321 |
Feuerherdt Lisa |
1990 |
W |
SH |
SG TSV Kronshagen/Kieler TB |
1K5 |
322 |
Galjan Cornelia |
1985 |
W |
SH |
SG TSV Kronshagen/Kieler TB |
100, 200, 4x1 |
323 |
Gliesche Pascal |
1990 |
M |
SH |
SG TSV Kronshagen/Kieler TB |
100, 200 |
324 |
Heinemann Nina |
1996 |
W |
SH |
SG TSV Kronshagen/Kieler TB |
200, 4x1 |
325 |
Höcker Tim |
2000 |
M |
SH |
SG TSV Kronshagen/Kieler TB |
100, 200, KUG, 4x1 |
326 |
Kaß Johann |
1999 |
M |
SH |
SG TSV Kronshagen/Kieler TB |
100, 200, WEI, KUG, 4x1 |
327 |
Knäsche Anjuli |
1993 |
W |
SH |
SG TSV Kronshagen/Kieler TB |
STA |
328 |
Krayenborg Lene |
1993 |
W |
SH |
SG TSV Kronshagen/Kieler TB |
200, 4x1 |
329 |
Kröger Gerrit |
1993 |
M |
SH |
SG TSV Kronshagen/Kieler TB |
1K5 |
330 |
Kunze J.Henning |
1998 |
M |
SH |
SG TSV Kronshagen/Kieler TB |
1K5 |
331 |
Ohnesorge Greta |
1999 |
W |
SH |
SG TSV Kronshagen/Kieler TB |
10H, WEI, KUG, 4x1 |
332 |
Oldenburg Hannes Mats Ole |
1999 |
M |
SH |
SG TSV Kronshagen/Kieler TB |
100, 200, HOC, 4x1 |
333 |
Paolella Kayleigh |
2000 |
W |
SH |
SG TSV Kronshagen/Kieler TB |
100, 200, 4x1 |
334 |
Pape Luca |
1999 |
M |
SH |
SG TSV Kronshagen/Kieler TB |
800 |
335 |
Poltrock Fabian |
1991 |
M |
SH |
SG TSV Kronshagen/Kieler TB |
100, WEI |
336 |
Proske Alina |
1995 |
W |
SH |
SG TSV Kronshagen/Kieler TB |
HOC |
337 |
Rehberg Stig |
1992 |
M |
SH |
SG TSV Kronshagen/Kieler TB |
1K5 |
338 |
Rusch Philipp |
1996 |
M |
SH |
SG TSV Kronshagen/Kieler TB |
1K5 |
339 |
Schwebsch Annika |
2000 |
W |
SH |
SG TSV Kronshagen/Kieler TB |
100, KUG, DIS, 4x1 |
340 |
Tauber Maria |
1992 |
W |
SH |
SG TSV Kronshagen/Kieler TB |
100 |
341 |
Timme Hauke |
1990 |
M |
SH |
SG TSV Kronshagen/Kieler TB |
800 |
342 |
Wanjohi Makena |
2001 |
W |
SH |
SG TSV Kronshagen/Kieler TB |
|
343 |
Wischer Julia Sophie |
2001 |
W |
SH |
SG TSV Kronshagen/Kieler TB |
|
344 |
Woch Gönke |
1993 |
W |
SH |
SG TSV Kronshagen/Kieler TB |
10H, HOC, WEI, KUG, SPE, 4x1 |
345 |
Zornig Jennifer |
1989 |
W |
SH |
SG TSV Kronshagen/Kieler TB |
100, 10H, WEI, KUG, 4x1 |
346 |
Gründel Nina |
2000 |
W |
SH |
Sport-Club Itzehoe |
1K5 |
347 |
Kayßer Paulina |
2000 |
W |
SH |
Sport-Club Itzehoe |
1K5 |
348 |
Koch Iris |
1975 |
W |
SH |
Sport-Club Itzehoe |
800 |
349 |
Mohrdieck Tarje |
2000 |
M |
SH |
Sport-Club Itzehoe |
1K5 |
350 |
Voigt Jan |
1955 |
M |
SH |
Sport-Club Itzehoe |
HAM |
351 |
Schembera Kyra |
1999 |
W |
SH |
StG Lübeck |
4x1 |
352 |
Walkling Christian |
1992 |
M |
SH |
StG Lübeck |
4x1 |
353 |
Heins Carlotta |
2000 |
W |
SH |
StG Lübeck U18/U20 |
4x1 |
354 |
Iboi Kevin |
2000 |
M |
SH |
StG Lübeck U18/U20 |
4x1 |
355 |
Kietzmann Malte |
2000 |
M |
SH |
StG Lübeck U18/U20 |
4x1 |
356 |
Lawrenz Sophie Marie |
1999 |
W |
SH |
StG Ostholstein |
4x1 |
357 |
Michalski Naomi |
1999 |
W |
SH |
StG Ostholstein |
4x1 |
358 |
Farah Mansor |
1996 |
M |
SH |
STV Sörup |
1K5 |
359 |
Brusenbauch Smilla |
2000 |
W |
SH |
SV Friedrichsgabe |
WEI, SPE, 4x1 |
360 |
Eylmann Jaqueline |
1999 |
W |
SH |
SV Friedrichsgabe |
200, 400 |
361 |
Haupert Jonas |
2000 |
M |
SH |
SV Friedrichsgabe |
400, 800, 4x1 |
362 |
Holst Dominic |
1998 |
M |
SH |
SV Friedrichsgabe |
100, 200, 4x1 |
363 |
Körner Christoph |
1999 |
M |
SH |
SV Friedrichsgabe |
100, 200, 4x1 |
364 |
Lindenau Anna |
1999 |
W |
SH |
SV Friedrichsgabe |
400, 4x1 |
365 |
Mattern Melina |
1998 |
W |
SH |
SV Friedrichsgabe |
100, 200 |
366 |
Renken Jana |
2000 |
W |
SH |
SV Friedrichsgabe |
100, 200, HOC, 4x1 |
367 |
Richter Stephan |
2000 |
M |
SH |
SV Friedrichsgabe |
100, WEI, SPE, 4x1 |
368 |
Rohlff Annike |
1999 |
W |
SH |
SV Friedrichsgabe |
100, 10H, WEI, 4x1 |
369 |
Sprengel Jan |
1998 |
M |
SH |
SV Friedrichsgabe |
200, 400, 4x1 |
370 |
Basler Johannes |
1999 |
M |
SH |
SV Großhansdorf |
100, 4x1 |
371 |
Herder Philipp |
1999 |
M |
SH |
SV Großhansdorf |
100, WEI, 4x1 |
372 |
Johannsen Lukas |
2001 |
M |
SH |
SV Großhansdorf |
4x1 |
373 |
Kelter Nora-Kristin |
1998 |
W |
SH |
SV Großhansdorf |
100, WEI, 4x1 |
374 |
Keßeböhmer Antonia |
1999 |
W |
SH |
SV Großhansdorf |
4x1 |
375 |
Kuhlwein Beate |
1973 |
W |
SH |
SV Großhansdorf |
800, 4x1 |
376 |
Scharnbeck Elisa Johanna |
1998 |
W |
SH |
SV Großhansdorf |
4x1 |
377 |
Telthörster Jonas |
1999 |
M |
SH |
SV Großhansdorf |
100, 200, 400, 11H, KUG, 4x1 |
378 |
Engel Pascal |
1999 |
M |
SH |
SV Henstedt-Ulzburg |
100, SPE |
379 |
Gaida Finn |
1997 |
M |
SH |
SV Henstedt-Ulzburg |
100, WEI |
380 |
Schiemann Céline |
1996 |
W |
SH |
SV Henstedt-Ulzburg |
100, 800 |
381 |
Bomert Charlotte |
1995 |
W |
SH |
THW Kiel |
10H |
382 |
Korf Anna |
1995 |
W |
SH |
THW Kiel |
10H |
383 |
Bargholz Andy |
1988 |
M |
SH |
TSG Concordia Schönkirchen |
HAM |
384 |
Lamp Justin |
1999 |
M |
SH |
TSG Concordia Schönkirchen |
DRE, HAM, 4x1 |
385 |
Lamp Lara |
2002 |
W |
SH |
TSG Concordia Schönkirchen |
|
386 |
Pankuweit Jens |
1986 |
M |
SH |
TSG Concordia Schönkirchen |
SPE |
387 |
Tödt Nico |
1999 |
M |
SH |
TSG Concordia Schönkirchen |
WEI, DRE, SPE, 4x1 |
388 |
Tonn Niklas |
2000 |
M |
SH |
TSG Concordia Schönkirchen |
HAM, SPE, 4x1 |
389 |
Voigt Lukas |
1999 |
M |
SH |
TSG Concordia Schönkirchen |
DRE, HAM, 4x1 |
390 |
Schulenburg Selina |
1998 |
W |
SH |
TSV Altenholz |
HOC |
391 |
Stricker Fredrik |
1996 |
M |
SH |
TSV Bordesholm |
100 |
392 |
Braker Björn |
1999 |
M |
SH |
TSV Fahrdorf |
SPE |
393 |
Eschen Kim |
2001 |
W |
SH |
TSV Fahrdorf |
|
394 |
Settgast Trine Lise |
1999 |
W |
SH |
TSV Fahrdorf |
10H, HOC, WEI, KUG, SPE |
395 |
Woch Folke |
1997 |
W |
SH |
TSV Fahrdorf |
HOC, WEI, KUG, SPE |
396 |
Melson Jonas |
1999 |
M |
SH |
TSV Flintbek |
100 |
397 |
Schütt Johannes |
2000 |
M |
SH |
TSV Flintbek |
100, 200 |
398 |
Jablonski Anna |
2000 |
W |
SH |
TSV Glücksburg 09 |
100, 200, 10H, WEI, KUG, SPE |
399 |
Baasch Thilo |
2002 |
M |
SH |
TSV Grömitz |
HAM |
400 |
Burmeister Clara Fenja |
2000 |
W |
SH |
TSV Grömitz |
HAM, 4x1 |
401 |
Knoop Hendrik |
2002 |
M |
SH |
TSV Grömitz |
|
402 |
Kojellis Angelika |
1971 |
W |
SH |
TSV Grömitz |
HAM |
403 |
Kojellis David |
2002 |
M |
SH |
TSV Grömitz |
HAM |
404 |
Kojellis Johanna |
2003 |
W |
SH |
TSV Grömitz |
HAM |
405 |
Kojellis Rebekka |
2000 |
W |
SH |
TSV Grömitz |
KUG, DIS, HAM |
406 |
Kropp Bente |
2002 |
W |
SH |
TSV Grömitz |
4x1 |
407 |
Kuczera Jonas |
2002 |
M |
SH |
TSV Grömitz |
|
408 |
Kuczera Timo |
1999 |
M |
SH |
TSV Grömitz |
400, WEI, 4x1 |
409 |
Schattka Nicola |
2001 |
W |
SH |
TSV Grömitz |
HAM |
410 |
Werner Amelie |
2001 |
W |
SH |
TSV Grömitz |
HAM |
411 |
Kohn Tade |
1999 |
M |
SH |
TSV Hattstedt |
800 |
412 |
Blankenburg Philip |
1999 |
M |
SH |
TSV Heiligenhafen |
DRE, 4x1 |
413 |
Frank Wiebke |
2000 |
W |
SH |
TSV Heiligenhafen |
400, 800, 4x1 |
414 |
Meier Lukas |
2001 |
M |
SH |
TSV Heiligenhafen |
4x1 |
415 |
Meier Philipp |
1999 |
M |
SH |
TSV Heiligenhafen |
100, KUG, DIS, 4x1 |
416 |
Pump Linus |
2000 |
M |
SH |
TSV Heiligenhafen |
100, 4x1 |
417 |
Braun Fabian |
1999 |
M |
SH |
TSV Klausdorf |
1K5 |
418 |
Sievertsen Martje Marie |
1999 |
W |
SH |
TSV Klausdorf |
800 |
419 |
Lüders Tim |
1991 |
M |
SH |
TSV Lola |
STA |
420 |
Hammann Winona |
2001 |
W |
SH |
TSV Travemünde |
|
421 |
Lehmann Helen |
2002 |
W |
SH |
TSV Travemünde |
|
422 |
Brockmann Marius |
2000 |
M |
SH |
TSV Trittau |
100, SPE |
423 |
Rummelhagen Tim |
2002 |
M |
SH |
TSV Trittau |
|
424 |
Tilkorn Henrik |
1996 |
M |
SH |
TSV Trittau |
SPE |
425 |
Behrendt Martin |
2002 |
M |
SH |
TSV Uetersen |
|
426 |
Rohlfing Alisa |
2001 |
W |
SH |
TSV Uetersen |
|
427 |
Hamann Valentin |
1999 |
M |
SH |
TuS H/M Kiel |
100, 200, WEI, KUG |
428 |
Moritz Lotta |
2000 |
W |
SH |
TuS H/M Kiel |
100, 200, 10H, WEI, KUG, SPE |
429 |
Mues Finja |
2000 |
W |
SH |
TuS H/M Kiel |
100, 200, 10H, WEI |
430 |
von den Driesch Björn |
1999 |
M |
SH |
TuS H/M Kiel |
200, 800 |
431 |
Wiedemann Sophie |
2000 |
W |
SH |
TuS H/M Kiel |
100, 200, 10H, WEI, SPE |
432 |
Rösing Mareike |
1999 |
W |
SH |
TuS Lübeck 1893 |
10H, HOC, WEI, SPE |
433 |
Döbler Fenja |
1999 |
W |
SH |
TuS Nortorf |
100, DRE, KUG, SPE |
434 |
Harbs Carolin |
2001 |
W |
SH |
TuS Nortorf |
|
435 |
John Julia |
2000 |
W |
SH |
TuS Nortorf |
WEI, KUG, DIS, HAM |
436 |
Jaschinski de Souza Jannick |
1997 |
M |
SH |
VfB Brunsbüttel |
100, 200, 4x1 |
437 |
Voß Moritz |
1998 |
M |
SH |
VfB Brunsbüttel |
100, 200, 4x1 |
438 |
Fentroß Jennifer |
1991 |
W |
SH |
VfL Oldesloe |
KUG, DIS, HAM, 4x1 |
439 |
Miller Angelina |
1998 |
W |
SH |
VfL Oldesloe |
100, 4x1 |
440 |
Schröder Sabrina |
2000 |
W |
SH |
VfL Oldesloe |
10H, HOC, WEI, SPE, 4x1 |
441 |
Vagt Marieke |
1996 |
W |
SH |
VfL Oldesloe |
100, 200, 400, 4x1 |
442 |
Westermann Laura |
1990 |
W |
SH |
VfL Oldesloe |
KUG, DIS, HAM, 4x1 |
443 |
Biere Lennard |
1997 |
M |
SH |
Wellingdorfer TV |
200, STA, SPE |
444 |
Gloe Lars-Ole |
1998 |
M |
SH |
Wellingdorfer TV |
HOC, STA, SPE |
445 |
Heinzel Julia |
1996 |
W |
SH |
Wellingdorfer TV |
100 |
446 |
Helm Pauline |
1999 |
W |
SH |
Wellingdorfer TV |
200, 10H, HOC, WEI, SPE |
447 |
Krause Katharina |
2000 |
W |
SH |
Wellingdorfer TV |
100, 200, HOC, WEI |
448 |
Meseck Oliver |
1999 |
M |
SH |
Wellingdorfer TV |
100, 200, 400 |
449 |
Müller Nola |
1999 |
W |
SH |
Wellingdorfer TV |
10H, HOC, WEI, KUG, DIS, SPE |
450 |
Raabe Siri |
1986 |
W |
SH |
Wellingdorfer TV |
DRE |
451 |
Schnoor Jule |
1999 |
W |
SH |
Wellingdorfer TV |
200, 10H, STA, WEI |
452 |
Wilhelm Kaja |
1999 |
W |
SH |
Wellingdorfer TV |
200, 10H, HOC, WEI, SPE |