LM / NDM Cross in Büdelsdorf , am 02.03.2008 |
TEILNEHMERLISTE |
StNr. |
Name, Vorname |
Jg. |
Nat. |
Team |
Läufe |
10 |
Brinkmöller-Jacob, Günther |
1962 |
|
SG ATHLETICO BÜDELSDORF |
L9, L3 |
11 |
Müller, Matthias |
1962 |
|
SG ATHLETICO BÜDELSDORF |
L9, L3 |
12 |
Behm, Hans-Wilfried |
1957 |
|
SG ATHLETICO BÜDELSDORF |
L3 |
13 |
Zellmer, Rainer |
1960 |
|
SG ATHLETICO BÜDELSDORF |
L9, L3 |
14 |
Kaack, Heike |
1958 |
|
SG ATHLETICO BÜDELSDORF |
L7 |
15 |
Saalbach, Thomas |
1968 |
|
SG ATHLETICO BÜDELSDORF |
L9 |
16 |
Preußer, Timo |
1990 |
|
SG ATHLETICO BÜDELSDORF |
L5 |
17 |
Jacob, Finn |
1992 |
|
SG ATHLETICO BÜDELSDORF |
L5 |
18 |
Nissen, Christoph |
1989 |
|
SG ATHLETICO BÜDELSDORF |
L5 |
19 |
Blase, Danny |
1988 |
|
SG ATHLETICO BÜDELSDORF |
L4 |
20 |
Wiese, Karen |
1969 |
|
SG ATHLETICO BÜDELSDORF |
L7 |
21 |
Bartsch, Nicole |
1988 |
|
SG ATHLETICO BÜDELSDORF |
L7 |
22 |
Pohlmann, Thies |
1971 |
|
SG ATHLETICO BÜDELSDORF |
L9, L4 |
23 |
Hümmecke, Manfred |
1953 |
|
TSV ALTENHOLZ |
L3, L10 |
24 |
Bruhn, Ernst |
1935 |
|
LG RENDSBURG/BÜDELSDORF |
L3, L10 |
25 |
Torkler, Gerhard |
1937 |
|
LG RENDSBURG/BÜDELSDORF |
L3, L10 |
26 |
Torkler, Siegfried |
1940 |
|
LG RENDSBURG/BÜDELSDORF |
L3 |
27 |
Thöming, Johannes |
1936 |
|
LG RENDSBURG/BÜDELSDORF |
L3, L10 |
28 |
Portukat, Horst |
1944 |
|
LG RENDSBURG/BÜDELSDORF |
L3, L10 |
29 |
Möller, Peter |
1947 |
|
LG RENDSBURG/BÜDELSDORF |
L10 |
30 |
Völschow, Gerhard |
1950 |
|
LG RENDSBURG/BÜDELSDORF |
L10 |
31 |
Hamann, Ole |
1994 |
|
LG RENDSBURG/BÜDELSDORF |
L2, L2a |
32 |
Jarck, Matthias |
1993 |
|
LG RENDSBURG/BÜDELSDORF |
L2, L2a |
33 |
Friese, Felix |
1994 |
|
LG RENDSBURG/BÜDELSDORF |
L2, L2a |
34 |
Mewes, Jon |
1993 |
|
LG WEDEL PINNEBERG |
L2a |
35 |
Roggenkamp, Christian |
1994 |
|
LG DITHMARSCHER WESTKÜSTE |
L2, L2a |
36 |
Schwartz, Thomas |
1994 |
|
LG DITHMARSCHER WESTKÜSTE |
L2, L2a |
37 |
Karstens, Christopher |
1992 |
|
LG DITHMARSCHER WESTKÜSTE |
L5 |
38 |
Holm, Helge |
1992 |
|
LG DITHMARSCHER WESTKÜSTE |
L5 |
39 |
Holm, Johannes |
1994 |
|
LG DITHMARSCHER WESTKÜSTE |
L2, L2a |
40 |
Peters, Kai |
1994 |
|
LG DITHMARSCHER WESTKÜSTE |
L2, L2a |
41 |
von Oldenburg, Steffen |
1993 |
|
LG DITHMARSCHER WESTKÜSTE |
L2, L2a |
42 |
Bittner, Rainer |
1993 |
|
LG TÖNNING/ST.PETER |
L2, L2a |
43 |
Rathjens, Melf |
1993 |
|
LG TÖNNING/ST.PETER |
L2, L2a |
44 |
Witte, Fabio |
1993 |
|
LG TÖNNING/ST.PETER |
L2, L2a |
45 |
Peters, Gunde |
1993 |
|
LG TÖNNING/ST.PETER |
L2, L2a |
46 |
Korupp, John-Henry |
1994 |
|
LG TÖNNING/ST.PETER |
L2, L2a |
47 |
Georgi, Jan |
1994 |
|
LG TÖNNING/ST.PETER |
L2, L2a |
48 |
Lehmann, Heiko |
1990 |
|
TSV RATEKAU |
L5 |
49 |
Vossgerau, Lucas |
1994 |
|
TSV RATEKAU |
L2, L2a |
50 |
Kitzel, Mareile |
1984 |
|
AT HAMBURG |
L7 |
51 |
Matzen, Ingmar |
1985 |
|
AT HAMBURG |
L4 |
52 |
Gonzales Péres, José N. |
1970 |
|
LAV HAMBURG-NORD |
L9 |
53 |
Totzke, Lars |
1966 |
|
LAV HAMBURG-NORD |
L9 |
54 |
Scepanski, Bernd |
1964 |
|
LAV HAMBURG-NORD |
L9 |
55 |
Westphal, Dirk |
1963 |
|
LAV HAMBURG-NORD |
L9 |
56 |
Cuny, Emanuel |
1962 |
|
LAV HAMBURG-NORD |
L9 |
57 |
Martin, Dieter |
1961 |
|
LAV HAMBURG-NORD |
L9 |
58 |
Dankers, Heinz |
1960 |
|
LAV HAMBURG-NORD |
L9 |
59 |
Schoen, Olaf |
1957 |
|
LAV HAMBURG-NORD |
L10 |
60 |
Heuer, Michael |
1957 |
|
LAV HAMBURG-NORD |
L3 |
61 |
Bansemer, Boris |
1952 |
|
LAV HAMBURG-NORD |
L10 |
62 |
Scherpermann, Burkhard |
1974 |
|
LAV HAMBURG-NORD |
L9 |
63 |
Lassen, Kim |
1990 |
|
LG NORD WEST HAMBURG |
L6 |
64 |
Peters, Alena |
1991 |
|
LG NORD WEST HAMBURG |
L6 |
65 |
Peters, Leonie |
1991 |
|
LG NORD WEST HAMBURG |
L6 |
66 |
Philips, Jessica |
1991 |
|
LG NORD WEST HAMBURG |
L6 |
67 |
Tiemann, Benedict |
1992 |
|
LG NORD WEST HAMBURG |
L5 |
68 |
Albrecht, Konstantin |
1983 |
|
LG WEDEL PINNEBERG |
L8, L4 |
69 |
Vehlin, Falko |
1985 |
|
LG WEDEL PINNEBERG |
L4 |
70 |
Hettfleisch, Hannes |
1987 |
|
LG WEDEL PINNEBERG |
L4 |
71 |
Papenfuß, Ulf |
1979 |
|
LG WEDEL PINNEBERG |
L4 |
72 |
Gauger, Jens |
1965 |
|
LG WEDEL PINNEBERG |
L9 |
73 |
Schimkus, Uwe |
1969 |
|
LG WEDEL PINNEBERG |
L9 |
74 |
Prieske, Klaus |
1964 |
|
LG WEDEL PINNEBERG |
L9 |
75 |
Ziegler, Nicolai |
1977 |
|
LG WEDEL PINNEBERG |
L9, L4 |
76 |
Contius, Manuell |
1977 |
|
LG WEDEL PINNEBERG |
L4 |
77 |
Mierswa, Tilo |
1977 |
|
LG WEDEL PINNEBERG |
L4 |
78 |
Sonntag, Horst |
1950 |
|
LG WEDEL PINNEBERG |
L10 |
79 |
Liebler, Katja |
1973 |
|
LG WEDEL PINNEBERG |
L7 |
80 |
Luck, Julia |
1983 |
|
LG WEDEL PINNEBERG |
L7 |
81 |
Helbig, Leana |
1981 |
|
LG WEDEL PINNEBERG |
L7 |
82 |
Engelberg, Mareike |
1981 |
|
LG WEDEL PINNEBERG |
L7 |
83 |
Eurich, Benjamin |
1990 |
|
LG WEDEL PINNEBERG |
L5 |
84 |
Hoffman, Daniel |
1990 |
|
LG WEDEL PINNEBERG |
L5 |
85 |
Uridat, Sebastian |
1990 |
|
LG WEDEL PINNEBERG |
L5 |
86 |
Salander, Kay |
1990 |
|
LG WEDEL PINNEBERG |
L5 |
87 |
Hinkel, Per-Johann |
1991 |
|
LG WEDEL PINNEBERG |
L5 |
88 |
Borgarts, Charly |
1992 |
|
LG WEDEL PINNEBERG |
L5 |
89 |
Verter, Frederic |
1992 |
|
LG WEDEL PINNEBERG |
L5 |
90 |
Rummelhagen, Moritz |
1992 |
|
LG WEDEL PINNEBERG |
L5 |
91 |
Feldmann, Carsten |
1972 |
|
HAMBURGER SV |
L8, L4 |
92 |
Loren, Finn |
1987 |
|
HAMBURGER SV |
L4 |
93 |
Neumann, Lars |
1982 |
|
HAMBURGER SV |
L4 |
94 |
Löffler, Uwe |
1941 |
|
HAMBURGER SV |
L10 |
95 |
Dieckmann, Oliver |
1993 |
|
HAMBURGER SV |
L2a |
96 |
Bahr, Gebhard |
1955 |
|
LG ALSTERNORD E.V. |
L10 |
97 |
Gieger, Horst |
1936 |
|
TSG-BERGEDORF |
L3, L10 |
98 |
Rücker, Heinrich |
1936 |
|
TSG-BERGEDORF |
L3, L10 |
99 |
Plessner, Kurt |
1937 |
|
TSG-BERGEDORF |
L3, L10 |
100 |
Pankow, Bennet |
1985 |
|
TSG-BERGEDORF |
L4 |
101 |
Peitzner, David |
1987 |
|
TSG-BERGEDORF |
L4 |
102 |
Askarzade, Ahmed |
1975 |
|
TSG-BERGEDORF |
L4 |
103 |
Krahn, Vincent |
1989 |
|
TSG-BERGEDORF |
L5 |
104 |
Pfaffenbach, Jonas |
1989 |
|
TSG-BERGEDORF |
L5 |
105 |
Grimm, Arne |
1989 |
|
TSG-BERGEDORF |
L5 |
106 |
Meier, Sebastian |
1991 |
|
TSG-BERGEDORF |
L5 |
107 |
Späthe, Hajo |
1991 |
|
TSG-BERGEDORF |
L5 |
108 |
Moschet, Florian |
1992 |
|
TSG-BERGEDORF |
L5 |
109 |
Campbell, Philip |
1992 |
|
TSG-BERGEDORF |
L5 |
110 |
Brumm, Johann-Frederic |
1992 |
|
TSG-BERGEDORF |
L5 |
111 |
Schwedler, Felicitas |
1991 |
|
TSG-BERGEDORF |
L6 |
112 |
Tormählen, Klaus |
1943 |
|
TSG-BERGEDORF |
L3 |
113 |
Lindner, Sören |
1981 |
|
SG TSV KRONSHAGEN/KIELER TB |
L4 |
114 |
Pohst, Jan-Philipp |
1987 |
|
SG TSV KRONSHAGEN/KIELER TB |
L4 |
115 |
Elias, Phillip |
1988 |
|
SG TSV KRONSHAGEN/KIELER TB |
L8 |
116 |
Detlefsen, Torben |
1977 |
|
SG TSV KRONSHAGEN/KIELER TB |
L8 |
117 |
Goineau, Volker |
1987 |
|
SG TSV KRONSHAGEN/KIELER TB |
L8 |
118 |
Lechniak, Hubert |
1986 |
|
SG TSV KRONSHAGEN/KIELER TB |
L4 |
119 |
Gauß, Gabi |
1987 |
|
SG TSV KRONSHAGEN/KIELER TB |
L7 |
120 |
Dörscher, Christine |
1975 |
|
SG TSV KRONSHAGEN/KIELER TB |
L7 |
121 |
Dogu, Simone |
1984 |
|
SG TSV KRONSHAGEN/KIELER TB |
L7 |
122 |
Meier, Karsten |
1991 |
|
SG TSV KRONSHAGEN/KIELER TB |
L5 |
123 |
Siegel, Leon |
1991 |
|
SG TSV KRONSHAGEN/KIELER TB |
L5 |
124 |
Meier, Gerwin |
1993 |
|
SG TSV KRONSHAGEN/KIELER TB |
L2, L2a |
125 |
Falk, Hannah |
1993 |
|
SG TSV KRONSHAGEN/KIELER TB |
L1, L1a |
126 |
Simon, Lisa |
1992 |
|
SG TSV KRONSHAGEN/KIELER TB |
L6 |
127 |
Ardelt, Desiré |
1994 |
|
SG TSV KRONSHAGEN/KIELER TB |
L1, L1a |
128 |
Wessel, Maximilian |
1985 |
|
SG TSV KRONSHAGEN/KIELER TB |
L4 |
129 |
Wyrwich, Viola |
1990 |
|
SG TSV KRONSHAGEN/KIELER TB |
L6 |
130 |
Scharlibbe, Laura |
1991 |
|
SG TSV KRONSHAGEN/KIELER TB |
L6 |
131 |
Lorenz, Jörg-Hendrik |
1944 |
|
AHRENSBURGER TSV |
L3 |
132 |
Deters, Bernd |
1948 |
|
AHRENSBURGER TSV |
L3 |
133 |
Gabius, Rainer |
1948 |
|
AHRENSBURGER TSV |
L3 |
134 |
Büttner, Johanna |
1994 |
|
VFB BRUNSBÜTTEL |
L1, L1a |
135 |
Schiffler, Maite |
1992 |
|
VFB BRUNSBÜTTEL |
L6 |
136 |
Langmann, Tabea |
1993 |
|
SV LEONARDO-DA-VINCI E.V. |
L1a |
137 |
Hohmann, Leo |
1933 |
|
ESV LOK POTSDAM |
L10 |
138 |
Wenck, Thomas |
1961 |
|
TUS AUMÜHLE-WOHLTORF |
L9 |
139 |
Ehrlich, Jannis |
1988 |
|
TSV BARGTEHEIDE |
L4 |
140 |
Ludwig, Elena |
1988 |
|
TSV BARGTEHEIDE |
L7 |
141 |
Laß, Joanna |
1988 |
|
TSV BARGTEHEIDE |
L7 |
142 |
Ludwig, Rabea |
1991 |
|
TSV BARGTEHEIDE |
L6 |
143 |
Schott, Lukas |
1992 |
|
TSV BARGTEHEIDE |
L5 |
144 |
Stahnke, Johann-Jacob |
1992 |
|
TSV BARGTEHEIDE |
L5 |
145 |
Dittjen, Tanja |
1972 |
|
ALG VFL BOKEL |
L7 |
146 |
Behrens, Claus-Dieter |
1959 |
|
ALG VFL BOKEL |
L3 |
147 |
Wrage, Walter |
1956 |
|
ALG VFL BOKEL |
L3 |
148 |
Schröder, Norbert |
1952 |
|
ALG VFL BOKEL |
L3 |
149 |
Petrich, Heiko |
1970 |
|
SV FORTUNA BÖSDORF |
L9, L4 |
150 |
Mohr, Patrick |
1986 |
|
SV FORTUNA BÖSDORF |
L4 |
151 |
Mohr, Pascal |
1988 |
|
SV FORTUNA BÖSDORF |
L4 |
152 |
Boller, Manfred |
1982 |
|
SV FORTUNA BÖSDORF |
L4 |
153 |
Bauschke, Ursel |
1967 |
|
TSV DRELSDORF A/B |
L7 |
154 |
Thomasn, Gesa |
1991 |
|
TSV DRELSDORF A/B |
L6 |
155 |
Konopka, Kevin |
1992 |
|
TSV DRELSDORF A/B |
L5 |
156 |
Horst, Renate |
1942 |
|
ECKERNFÖRDER MTV |
L7 |
157 |
Wormeck, Daniel |
1994 |
|
SPVG EIDERTAL MOLFSEE |
L2, L2a |
158 |
Rohwedder, Maikel |
1968 |
|
LG ELMSHORN |
L9 |
159 |
Westphal, Jochen |
1966 |
|
LG ELMSHORN |
L9 |
160 |
Elsaßer, Ralf |
1958 |
|
LG ELMSHORN |
L3, L10 |
161 |
Blöcher, Martin |
1963 |
|
LG ELMSHORN |
L3 |
162 |
Giese, Detlef |
1959 |
|
LG ELMSHORN |
L3 |
163 |
Sielaff, Steffen |
1961 |
|
LG ELMSHORN |
L3 |
164 |
Hansen, Ernst-Günther |
1954 |
|
LG ELMSHORN |
L3, L10 |
165 |
Lüders-Bahlmann, Uwe |
1956 |
|
LG ELMSHORN |
L3, L10 |
166 |
Mattern, Horst |
1943 |
|
LG ELMSHORN |
L3 |
167 |
Leitner, Wolf-Rüdiger |
1959 |
|
LG ELMSHORN |
L9 |
168 |
Fleischer, Uwe |
1968 |
|
LG ELMSHORN |
L9 |
169 |
Felten, Nadine |
1975 |
|
LG ELMSHORN |
L7 |
170 |
Sielaff, Waltraud |
1937 |
|
LG ELMSHORN |
L7 |
171 |
Schättiger, Marko |
1985 |
|
LG ELMSHORN |
L8 |
172 |
Mohr, Maik |
1993 |
|
LG ELMSHORN |
L2, L2a |
173 |
Groen, Frank |
1962 |
|
POLIZEI SV EUTIN |
L3 |
174 |
Tietze, Roman |
1963 |
|
POLIZEI SV EUTIN |
L9 |
175 |
Zeller, David |
1994 |
|
POLIZEI SV EUTIN |
L2, L2a |
176 |
Iatropoulos, Jannes |
1993 |
|
POLIZEI SV EUTIN |
L2, L2a |
177 |
Jost, Marlene |
1993 |
|
POLIZEI SV EUTIN |
L1, L1a |
178 |
Küsel, Sören |
1991 |
|
POLIZEI SV EUTIN |
L5 |
179 |
von Hobe, Cord-Friedrich |
1993 |
|
MTV GELTING 08 |
L2, L2a |
180 |
Levsen, Lars |
1988 |
|
MTV GELTING 08 |
L4 |
181 |
Burtchen, Emily |
1991 |
|
MTV GELTING 08 |
L6 |
182 |
Eschenbach, Christa |
1936 |
|
SV GROßHANSDORF |
L7 |
183 |
Cappus, Cornelia |
1953 |
|
SV GROßHANSDORF |
L7 |
184 |
Heinrich, Sabine |
1951 |
|
SV GROßHANSDORF |
L7 |
185 |
Wilhelm, Jutta |
1958 |
|
SV GROßHANSDORF |
L7 |
186 |
Liborius, Doris |
1957 |
|
SV GROßHANSDORF |
L7 |
187 |
Schaarschmidt, Wolfgang |
1935 |
|
SV GROßHANSDORF |
L3, L10 |
188 |
Schmidt-Grimm, Uwe |
1935 |
|
SV GROßHANSDORF |
L3, L10 |
189 |
Kanger, Hans |
1951 |
|
SV GROßHANSDORF |
L3, L10 |
190 |
Dyck, Burghard |
1955 |
|
SV GROßHANSDORF |
L3, L10 |
191 |
Schmidt, Henning |
1958 |
|
SV GROßHANSDORF |
L3, L10 |
192 |
Schosnig, Armin |
1959 |
|
SV GROßHANSDORF |
L9 |
193 |
Kauffeld, Gerald |
1962 |
|
SV GROßHANSDORF |
L9 |
194 |
van Stevendaal, Udo |
1968 |
|
SV GROßHANSDORF |
L9 |
195 |
Berning, Michael |
1991 |
|
HALSTENBEKER TS |
L5 |
196 |
Nowigk, Tobias |
1990 |
|
HALSTENBEKER TS |
L5 |
197 |
Lüders, Kerstin |
1963 |
|
HALSTENBEKER TS |
L7 |
198 |
Steen, Rita |
1959 |
|
MTV HEIDE |
L7 |
199 |
Carstensen, Angelika |
1961 |
|
MTV HEIDE |
L7 |
200 |
Tharra, Susan |
1962 |
|
MTV HEIDE |
L7 |
201 |
Peter, Imke |
1969 |
|
MTV HEIDE |
L7 |
202 |
Riechmann, Meike |
1969 |
|
MTV HEIDE |
L7 |
203 |
Jürgens, Bärbel |
1973 |
|
MTV HEIDE |
L7 |
204 |
Wegers, Jonas |
1989 |
|
MTV HEIDE |
L5 |
205 |
Wecke, Mathias |
1978 |
|
MTV HEIDE |
L9 |
206 |
Karstens, Thorsten |
1974 |
|
MTV HEIDE |
L9 |
207 |
Ehlers, Stefan |
1968 |
|
MTV HEIDE |
L9 |
208 |
Pfingst, Michael |
1968 |
|
MTV HEIDE |
L9 |
209 |
Hülse, Günter |
1968 |
|
MTV HEIDE |
L9 |
210 |
Wind, Jochen |
1957 |
|
MTV HEIDE |
L3, L10 |
211 |
Bausch, Thomas |
1956 |
|
MTV HEIDE |
L3, L10 |
212 |
Paulsen, Jürgen |
1955 |
|
MTV HEIDE |
L3, L10 |
213 |
Simon, Wolfgang |
1952 |
|
MTV HEIDE |
L3, L10 |
214 |
Sals, Awin |
1947 |
|
MTV HEIDE |
L10 |
215 |
Wensing, Monika |
1994 |
|
MTV HORST |
L1, L1a |
216 |
Wensing, Christina |
1991 |
|
MTV HORST |
L6 |
217 |
Sander, Henry |
1992 |
|
MTV HORST |
L5 |
218 |
Carl, David |
1994 |
|
MTV HORST |
L2, L2a |
219 |
Nagowizyn, Wladimir |
1953 |
|
LAV HUSUM |
L10 |
220 |
Petersen, Marten |
1952 |
|
LAV HUSUM |
L10 |
221 |
Koch, Sven |
1956 |
|
LAV HUSUM |
L10 |
222 |
Görrissen, Horst |
1962 |
|
LAV HUSUM |
L9 |
223 |
Hinrichs, Hauke |
1967 |
|
LAV HUSUM |
L9 |
224 |
Leßmann, Matthias |
1967 |
|
LAV HUSUM |
L9 |
225 |
Clausen, Ulrike |
1966 |
|
LAV HUSUM |
L7 |
226 |
Bolz, Manuela |
1964 |
|
LAV HUSUM |
L7 |
227 |
Ehler, Simone |
1966 |
|
LAV HUSUM |
L7 |
228 |
Nothbaar, Jan-Hendrik |
1991 |
|
LAV HUSUM |
L5 |
229 |
Hansen, Kaspar |
1989 |
|
LAV HUSUM |
L5 |
230 |
Kern, Siegfried |
1937 |
|
LAV HUSUM |
L10 |
231 |
Janßen, Julia |
1992 |
|
LG MTV-GUT-HEIL ITZEHOE |
L6 |
232 |
Schülke, Lena |
1988 |
|
LG MTV-GUT-HEIL ITZEHOE |
L7 |
233 |
Hörnlein, Svenja |
1993 |
|
LG MTV-GUT-HEIL ITZEHOE |
L1, L1a |
234 |
Richter, Rhea |
1986 |
|
LG MTV-GUT-HEIL ITZEHOE |
L7 |
235 |
Sönksen, Henrik |
1993 |
|
LG MTV-GUT-HEIL ITZEHOE |
L2, L2a |
236 |
Stölting, Tim Lukas |
1994 |
|
LG MTV-GUT-HEIL ITZEHOE |
L2, L2a |
237 |
Beltz, André |
1979 |
|
LG MTV-GUT-HEIL ITZEHOE |
L8 |
238 |
Schweinert, Volker |
1957 |
|
LG MTV-GUT-HEIL ITZEHOE |
L10 |
239 |
Voigt, Norbert |
1962 |
|
THW KIEL |
L3 |
240 |
Beitat, Harald |
1959 |
|
THW KIEL |
L3 |
241 |
Henningsen, Dirk |
1971 |
|
THW KIEL |
L4 |
242 |
Kaiser, Nadine |
1994 |
|
TSV KLAUSDORF |
L1, L1a |
243 |
Pippert, Milena |
1994 |
|
TSV KLAUSDORF |
L1, L1a |
244 |
Schmidt-Lührsdorf, Kim |
1994 |
|
TSV KLAUSDORF |
L1, L1a |
245 |
Viersbach, Frank |
1972 |
|
LG ALBATROS KIEL |
L4 |
246 |
Köck, Jakob |
1992 |
|
TUS HOLTENAU |
L5 |
247 |
Meishner, Lukas |
1991 |
|
TUS HOLTENAU |
L5 |
248 |
Schmidt, Anne |
1993 |
|
TUS HOLTENAU |
L1, L1a |
249 |
Meishner, Holger |
1963 |
|
TUS HOLTENAU |
L9 |
250 |
Reinke, Birgit |
1958 |
|
LTV KIEL-OST |
L7 |
251 |
Paysen, Karen |
1973 |
|
TSV LANGENHORN |
L7 |
252 |
Muluve, Paul |
1979 |
|
LBV PHÖNIX LÜBECK |
L8 |
253 |
Lehmann, Klaus |
1976 |
|
LBV PHÖNIX LÜBECK |
L8 |
254 |
Franzen, Claas |
1987 |
|
LBV PHÖNIX LÜBECK |
L8 |
255 |
Bucholtz, Reinhard |
1970 |
|
LBV PHÖNIX LÜBECK |
L4 |
256 |
Hübner, Andreas |
1975 |
|
LBV PHÖNIX LÜBECK |
L4 |
257 |
Wendt, Mario |
1973 |
|
LBV PHÖNIX LÜBECK |
L9, L4 |
258 |
Schardin, Sven |
1974 |
|
LBV PHÖNIX LÜBECK |
L9 |
259 |
Zimmermann, Jörg |
1974 |
|
LBV PHÖNIX LÜBECK |
L9 |
260 |
Grundmann, Jörg |
1968 |
|
LBV PHÖNIX LÜBECK |
L9 |
261 |
Hartjen, Martin |
1964 |
|
LBV PHÖNIX LÜBECK |
L8 |
262 |
Pries, Sven |
1990 |
|
LBV PHÖNIX LÜBECK |
L5 |
263 |
Schuback, Sven |
1991 |
|
LBV PHÖNIX LÜBECK |
L5 |
264 |
Bucholz, Richard |
1990 |
|
LBV PHÖNIX LÜBECK |
L5 |
265 |
Dünninger, Lennart |
1994 |
|
LBV PHÖNIX LÜBECK |
L2, L2a |
266 |
Jacobs, Friederike |
1982 |
|
LBV PHÖNIX LÜBECK |
L7 |
267 |
Peters, Gesine |
1971 |
|
LBV PHÖNIX LÜBECK |
L7 |
268 |
Rogge, Brigitte |
1962 |
|
LBV PHÖNIX LÜBECK |
L7 |
269 |
Scheibe, Susanne |
1958 |
|
LBV PHÖNIX LÜBECK |
L7 |
270 |
Kunz, Gabriela |
1962 |
|
LBV PHÖNIX LÜBECK |
L7 |
271 |
Arndt, Kim Kristin |
1990 |
|
LBV PHÖNIX LÜBECK |
L6 |
272 |
Elsaßer, Anna |
1990 |
|
LBV PHÖNIX LÜBECK |
L6 |
273 |
Reimann, Johanna |
1990 |
|
LBV PHÖNIX LÜBECK |
L6 |
274 |
Mensing, Katja |
1993 |
|
LBV PHÖNIX LÜBECK |
L6 |
275 |
Riedemann, Julia |
1991 |
|
LBV PHÖNIX LÜBECK |
L6 |
276 |
Scheibe, Lena |
1993 |
|
LBV PHÖNIX LÜBECK |
L6 |
277 |
Dose, Michael |
1958 |
|
LÜBECKER SC |
L3 |
278 |
Jöns, Peter |
1953 |
|
LÜBECKER SC |
L3 |
279 |
Aniol, Hans-Peter |
1953 |
|
LÜBECKER SC |
L3 |
280 |
Aniol, Regina |
1958 |
|
LÜBECKER SC |
L7 |
281 |
Oelerich, Imke |
1989 |
|
TSV MILDSTEDT |
L6 |
282 |
Ollmann, Martin |
1971 |
|
MÖLLNER SV |
L9, L4 |
283 |
Tesche, Dirk |
1970 |
|
MÖLLNER SV |
L9, L4 |
284 |
Petensdorf, Matthias |
1969 |
|
MÖLLNER SV |
L9, L4 |
285 |
da Silva, Adoa Norte |
1968 |
|
TSV NAHE |
L3 |
286 |
Tidow, Katja |
1963 |
|
SC GUT-HEIL NEUMÜNSTER |
L7 |
287 |
Bötel, Hanno |
1988 |
|
SC GUT-HEIL NEUMÜNSTER |
L4 |
288 |
Schmidt, Norbert |
1952 |
|
SC GUT-HEIL NEUMÜNSTER |
L3 |
289 |
Schröder-Groeneveld, Manfred |
1945 |
|
SC GUT-HEIL NEUMÜNSTER |
L3 |
290 |
Riesenberg, Hans-Jürgen |
1941 |
|
SC GUT-HEIL NEUMÜNSTER |
L3 |
291 |
Pieper, Armin |
1941 |
|
SC GUT-HEIL NEUMÜNSTER |
L3 |
292 |
Krüger, Toni |
1938 |
|
SC GUT-HEIL NEUMÜNSTER |
L3 |
293 |
Beil, Bjarne-Svend |
1993 |
|
SC GUT-HEIL NEUMÜNSTER |
L2, L2a |
294 |
Schröder-Groeneveld, Leif |
1989 |
|
SC GUT-HEIL NEUMÜNSTER |
L5 |
295 |
Zwicker, Sebastian |
1989 |
|
SC GUT-HEIL NEUMÜNSTER |
L5 |
296 |
Meseck, Marian |
1990 |
|
SC GUT-HEIL NEUMÜNSTER |
L5 |
297 |
Adami, Robert |
1990 |
|
SC GUT-HEIL NEUMÜNSTER |
L5 |
298 |
Behrens, Jessi |
1994 |
|
SC GUT-HEIL NEUMÜNSTER |
L1, L1a |
299 |
Stahl, Fred |
1951 |
|
LG NEUMÜNSTER |
L3, L10 |
300 |
Pohl, Horst |
1950 |
|
LG NEUMÜNSTER |
L3, L10 |
301 |
Schulz, Johanna |
1994 |
|
LG NEUMÜNSTER |
L1, L1a |
302 |
Schulz, Marc |
1992 |
|
LG NEUMÜNSTER |
L5 |
303 |
Huuck, Hermann |
1939 |
|
SPIRIDON CLUB OLDESLOE |
L3 |
304 |
Markwardt, Milena |
1993 |
|
SPIRIDON CLUB OLDESLOE |
L1, L1a |
305 |
Prieske, Anna |
1991 |
|
SPIRIDON CLUB OLDESLOE |
L6 |
306 |
Baade, Lena |
1991 |
|
SPIRIDON CLUB OLDESLOE |
L6 |
307 |
Harder, Bente |
1992 |
|
SPIRIDON CLUB OLDESLOE |
L6 |
308 |
Ückert, Jascha |
1993 |
|
SPIRIDON CLUB OLDESLOE |
L2, L2a |
309 |
Kampfenger, Phillip |
1991 |
|
SPIRIDON CLUB OLDESLOE |
L5 |
310 |
Schöning, Justus |
1989 |
|
SPIRIDON CLUB OLDESLOE |
L5 |
311 |
Meyer, Christian |
1988 |
|
VFL OLDESLOE |
L8 |
312 |
Masloke, Detlef |
1952 |
|
TSV RATEKAU |
L10 |
313 |
Ehlers, Jens |
1948 |
|
TSV RATEKAU |
L10 |
314 |
Thimm, Vilker |
1969 |
|
TSV RATEKAU |
L9 |
315 |
Wolter, Thomas |
1951 |
|
TSV RATEKAU |
L10 |
316 |
Gohlke, Frank |
1967 |
|
TSV RATEKAU |
L9 |
317 |
Glagau, Rolf |
1942 |
|
TSV RATEKAU |
L10 |
318 |
Robben, Wilhelm |
1959 |
|
LG REINBEK-OHE |
L3 |
319 |
Clauß, Thomas |
1968 |
|
LG REINBEK-OHE |
L9, L3 |
320 |
Lange, Andreas |
1991 |
|
LG REINBEK-OHE |
L5 |
321 |
Papke, Fabian |
1992 |
|
LG REINBEK-OHE |
L5 |
322 |
Langhoff, Phillip |
1991 |
|
LG REINBEK-OHE |
L5 |
323 |
Rehberg, Maja |
1994 |
|
SC RÖNNAU 74 |
L1, L1a |
324 |
Kossen, Cara |
1994 |
|
SC RÖNNAU 74 |
L1, L1a |
325 |
Maaß, Sina |
1994 |
|
SC RÖNNAU 74 |
L1, L1a |
326 |
Teegen, Isabell |
1993 |
|
SC RÖNNAU 74 |
L1, L1a |
327 |
Albrecht, Philine |
1992 |
|
SC RÖNNAU 74 |
L6 |
328 |
Sillenborg, Nadja |
1992 |
|
SC RÖNNAU 74 |
L6 |
329 |
Beckmann, Björn |
1994 |
|
SC RÖNNAU 74 |
L2, L2a |
330 |
Pawlowski, York |
1994 |
|
SC RÖNNAU 74 |
L2, L2a |
331 |
Peters, Yannik |
1994 |
|
SC RÖNNAU 74 |
L2, L2a |
332 |
Bostelmann-Arp, Hendrik |
1993 |
|
SC RÖNNAU 74 |
L2, L2a |
333 |
Rehberg, Stig |
1992 |
|
SC RÖNNAU 74 |
L5 |
334 |
Rehberg, Kim |
1991 |
|
SC RÖNNAU 74 |
L5 |
335 |
Plewka, Mirco |
1991 |
|
SC RÖNNAU 74 |
L5 |
336 |
Holst, Friedrich |
1938 |
|
SV RUGENBERGEN |
L3, L10 |
337 |
Unnold, Viviane |
1992 |
|
TSV NORDM. SATRUP |
L6 |
338 |
Fritzsche, Torsten |
1963 |
|
SPIRIDON SCHLESWIG |
L9 |
339 |
Timme, Sinika |
1992 |
|
LG SCHLESWIG-FAHRDORF |
L6 |
340 |
Timme, Hauke |
1990 |
|
LG SCHLESWIG-FAHRDORF |
L5 |
341 |
Peters, Tanja |
1974 |
|
LG SCHLESWIG-FAHRDORF |
L7 |
342 |
Berg, Maren |
1971 |
|
LG SCHLESWIG-FAHRDORF |
L7 |
343 |
Krah, Andrea |
1966 |
|
LG SCHLESWIG-FAHRDORF |
L7 |
344 |
Timme, Anke |
1954 |
|
LG SCHLESWIG-FAHRDORF |
L7 |
345 |
Köpke, Jörg |
1966 |
|
LG SCHLESWIG-FAHRDORF |
L3 |
346 |
Carstensen, Tim |
1967 |
|
LG SCHLESWIG-FAHRDORF |
L3 |
347 |
Best, Hans-Jörg |
1963 |
|
LG SCHLESWIG-FAHRDORF |
L3 |
348 |
Krah, Michael |
1966 |
|
LG SCHLESWIG-FAHRDORF |
L3 |
349 |
Krapoth, Jörg |
1957 |
|
LG SCHLESWIG-FAHRDORF |
L10 |
350 |
Timme, Hinnerk |
1955 |
|
LG SCHLESWIG-FAHRDORF |
L3 |
351 |
Hinriksen, Susanne |
1990 |
|
LG SCHLESWIG-FAHRDORF |
L6 |
352 |
Zalewski, Alina |
1991 |
|
LG SCHLESWIG-FAHRDORF |
L6 |
353 |
Kayser, Arved |
1993 |
|
TSV TRITTAU |
L2, L2a |
354 |
Hochfeld, Sören |
1993 |
|
TSV TRITTAU |
L2, L2a |
355 |
Rostock, Felix |
1993 |
|
TSV TRITTAU |
L2, L2a |
356 |
Weindorf, Tim |
1990 |
|
TSV TRITTAU |
L5 |
357 |
Lekic, Nadja |
1993 |
|
TSV TRITTAU |
L1, L1a |
358 |
Kayser, Lynn |
1992 |
|
TSV TRITTAU |
L6 |
359 |
Albertsen, Mareike |
1994 |
|
TSV DOPPELEICHE VIÖL |
L1, L1a |
360 |
Grimm, Michael |
1942 |
|
SUS WALDENAU |
L10 |
361 |
Nüser, Katharina |
1987 |
|
WELLINGDORFER TV |
L7 |
362 |
Zakrotzky, Lisa |
1988 |
|
WELLINGDORFER TV |
L7 |
363 |
Krolzik, Sabine |
1970 |
|
WELLINGDORFER TV |
L7 |
364 |
Langer, Kai |
1962 |
|
WELLINGDORFER TV |
L4 |
365 |
Bomke, Lutz |
1969 |
|
WELLINGDORFER TV |
L4 |
366 |
Gogolok, Thomas |
1978 |
|
WELLINGDORFER TV |
L4 |
367 |
Johannsen, Torben |
1979 |
|
WELLINGDORFER TV |
L4 |
368 |
Lumpisch, Olaf |
1955 |
|
WELLINGDORFER TV |
L3 |
369 |
Hollmann, Friedhelm |
1940 |
|
WITTENSEER SV |
L3 |
370 |
Eilinghoff, Sven |
1971 |
|
MARATHON-CLUB BREMEN E.V. |
L4 |
371 |
Petermann, Jan |
1967 |
|
MARATHON-CLUB BREMEN E.V. |
L3 |
372 |
Pranckus, Egidijus |
1980 |
|
SC BRANDENBURG BERLIN E.V. |
L8 |
373 |
Lee, Gayle |
1955 |
|
SC BRANDENBURG BERLIN E.V. |
L3 |
374 |
Deutschmann, Frank |
1954 |
|
SC BRANDENBURG BERLIN E.V. |
L10 |
375 |
Rosellen, Wilfried |
1963 |
|
SC BRANDENBURG BERLIN E.V. |
L3 |
376 |
Markowski, Matti |
1988 |
|
OSC BERLIN |
L4 |
377 |
Heidenreich, Micha |
1987 |
|
OSC BERLIN |
L4 |
378 |
Leineweber, Hubert |
1969 |
|
OSC BERLIN |
L4 |
379 |
Hoffmann, Holger |
1969 |
|
SCC BERLIN |
L9, L4 |
380 |
Gronau, Igor |
1971 |
|
LAUFCLUB BLUELINER |
L9, L4 |
381 |
Kramme, Thomas |
1971 |
|
LAUFCLUB BLUELINER |
L9, L4 |
382 |
Wilshusen, Matthias |
1970 |
|
LAUFCLUB BLUELINER |
L9, L4 |
383 |
Abraham, Thies |
1992 |
|
LG BRAUNSCHWEIG |
L5 |
384 |
Bittner, Patrick |
1994 |
|
LG BRAUNSCHWEIG |
L2a |
385 |
Brunswig, Fabian |
1993 |
|
LG BRAUNSCHWEIG |
L2a |
386 |
Hartmann, Marcus |
1991 |
|
LG BRAUNSCHWEIG |
L5 |
387 |
Höhl, Maximilian |
1993 |
|
LG BRAUNSCHWEIG |
L2a |
388 |
Hübner, Jeremy |
1993 |
|
LG BRAUNSCHWEIG |
L2a |
389 |
Iselt, Tilman |
1991 |
|
LG BRAUNSCHWEIG |
L5 |
390 |
Knof, Max |
1990 |
|
LG BRAUNSCHWEIG |
L5 |
391 |
Langhoff, Enno |
1989 |
|
LG BRAUNSCHWEIG |
L5 |
392 |
Laue, Vincent |
1989 |
|
LG BRAUNSCHWEIG |
L5 |
393 |
Metzner, Jannis |
1991 |
|
LG BRAUNSCHWEIG |
L5 |
394 |
Mickler, Jan-Uwe |
1993 |
|
LG BRAUNSCHWEIG |
L2a |
395 |
Moeller, Lars |
1980 |
|
LG BRAUNSCHWEIG |
L4 |
396 |
Schrader, Dominik |
1980 |
|
LG BRAUNSCHWEIG |
L4 |
397 |
Strotmann, Matthias |
1974 |
|
LG BRAUNSCHWEIG |
L4 |
398 |
Weber, Malte |
1990 |
|
LG BRAUNSCHWEIG |
L5 |
399 |
Weber, Ralf |
1956 |
|
LG BRAUNSCHWEIG |
L10 |
400 |
Winkler, Siegfried |
1951 |
|
LG BRAUNSCHWEIG |
L3, L10 |
401 |
Haselhuhn, Venona |
1993 |
|
LG BRAUNSCHWEIG |
L1a |
402 |
Kirchmann, Selina |
1993 |
|
LG BRAUNSCHWEIG |
L1a |
403 |
Rensch, Christine |
1993 |
|
LG BRAUNSCHWEIG |
L1a |
404 |
Tietjen, Tahnee |
1992 |
|
TSV BREMERVÖRDE |
L6 |
405 |
Beyersdorff, Martin |
1968 |
|
LG CELLE-LAND |
L9, L3 |
406 |
Bädermann, Stefan |
1967 |
|
LG CELLE-LAND |
L9, L3 |
407 |
Deryck, Peter |
1948 |
|
LG CELLE-LAND |
L10 |
408 |
Köhler, Hans-Jürgen |
1957 |
|
LG CELLE-LAND |
L10 |
409 |
Köllner, Eckhard |
1954 |
|
LG CELLE-LAND |
L10 |
410 |
Liedke, Horst |
1957 |
|
LG CELLE-LAND |
L10 |
411 |
Röper, Hans |
1955 |
|
LG CELLE-LAND |
L10 |
412 |
Szymlet, Heiko |
1966 |
|
LG CELLE-LAND |
L9, L3 |
413 |
Cook, Alexandra |
1980 |
|
LG CELLE-LAND |
L7 |
414 |
Witte, Catharina |
1993 |
|
LG CELLE-LAND |
L1a |
415 |
Baumgart, Frank |
1951 |
|
TUS CELLE |
L10 |
416 |
Skoda, Bernd |
1938 |
|
TUS CELLE |
L10 |
417 |
Kuk, Viktor |
1989 |
|
OSC DAMME |
L5 |
418 |
Hublitz, Patrick |
1981 |
|
LG EICHSFELD |
L4 |
419 |
Arling, Katrin |
1992 |
|
LG EMSTAL DÖRPEN |
L6 |
420 |
Kock, Maren |
1990 |
|
LG EMSTAL DÖRPEN |
L6 |
421 |
Majewski, Michael |
1993 |
|
BV GARREL |
L2a |
422 |
Nerkamp, Jens |
1989 |
|
BV GARREL |
L5 |
423 |
Weisgerber, Frank |
1968 |
|
SVG GROß BÜLTEN |
L3 |
424 |
Leunig, Stefan |
1986 |
|
HANNOVER 96 |
L4 |
425 |
Helmboldt, Rolf |
1962 |
|
TSV EINTRACHT HITTFELD |
L3 |
426 |
Hempel, Peter |
1958 |
|
TSV EINTRACHT HITTFELD |
L3, L10 |
427 |
Kröger, Eckard |
1957 |
|
TSV EINTRACHT HITTFELD |
L10 |
428 |
Kuhlemann, Manfred |
1956 |
|
TSV EINTRACHT HITTFELD |
L10 |
429 |
Bartholome, Thomas |
1969 |
|
TSV KIRCHDORF |
L8 |
430 |
Ulbrich, Daniel |
1986 |
|
TSV KIRCHDORF |
L8 |
431 |
Grigat, Holger |
1973 |
|
VFL GERMANIA LEER |
L9 |
432 |
Oppenborn, Stefan |
1978 |
|
VFL GERMANIA LEER |
L9 |
433 |
Steinke, Peter |
1970 |
|
VFL GERMANIA LEER |
L9 |
434 |
Waschkau, Jan |
1977 |
|
VFL GERMANIA LEER |
L4 |
435 |
Dill, Torsten |
1969 |
|
TSV LELM |
L9, L4 |
436 |
Beyer, Jennifer |
1993 |
|
VFL LÖNINGEN |
L1a |
437 |
Nauermann, Oliver |
1991 |
|
TV NORDEN |
L5 |
438 |
Heitmann, Torsten |
1986 |
|
LG NORDHEIDE |
L4 |
439 |
Rohde, Roland |
1972 |
|
LG NORDHEIDE |
L4 |
440 |
Domnick, Christoph |
1985 |
|
LC NORDHORN |
L8 |
441 |
Hartger, Gerold |
1980 |
|
LC NORDHORN |
L8 |
442 |
Mülstegen, Jörg |
1979 |
|
LC NORDHORN |
L8 |
443 |
Frense, Horst |
1941 |
|
VFL OLDENBURG |
L10 |
444 |
Hausendorf, Daniel |
1979 |
|
VFL OLDENBURG |
L8 |
445 |
Ortwig, Klaus |
1947 |
|
VFL OLDENBURG |
L10 |
446 |
Sager, Bernhard |
1941 |
|
VFL OLDENBURG |
L10 |
447 |
Schmidt, Günter |
1946 |
|
VFL OLDENBURG |
L10 |
448 |
Bretschneider, Anne |
1990 |
|
VFL OLDENBURG |
L6 |
449 |
Baumann, Martin |
1988 |
|
TSV OTTERNDORF |
L8 |
450 |
Voß, Joost |
1993 |
|
TSV OTTERNDORF |
L2a |
451 |
Grabowsky, Klaus-Dieter |
1953 |
|
SC SPELLE-VENHAUS |
L10 |
452 |
Falk, Johannes |
1992 |
|
VFL STADE |
L5 |
453 |
Meyer, Christoph |
1975 |
|
POST-SV UELZEN |
L4 |
454 |
Ziplys, Arne |
1990 |
|
POST-SV UELZEN |
L5 |
455 |
Müller, Christian |
1987 |
|
LG KREIS VERDEN |
L4 |
456 |
Schulze, Jürgen |
1956 |
|
LG KREIS VERDEN |
L10 |
457 |
Steinert, Stefan |
1982 |
|
LG KREIS VERDEN |
L4 |
458 |
Strobach, Joachim |
1958 |
|
LG KREIS VERDEN |
L3 |
459 |
Trense, Michael |
1961 |
|
LG KREIS VERDEN |
L9 |
460 |
Ullrich, Rüdiger |
1951 |
|
LG KREIS VERDEN |
L3 |
461 |
von Wartburg, Geronimo |
1988 |
|
LG KREIS VERDEN |
L4 |
462 |
Vömel, Carola |
1964 |
|
LG KREIS VERDEN |
L7 |
463 |
Müller, Udo |
1970 |
|
LG WESERBERGLAND |
L9 |
464 |
Nothdurft, Helmut |
1960 |
|
LG WESERBERGLAND |
L9 |
465 |
Haskamp, Ulrike |
1966 |
|
LG WESERBERGLAND |
L7 |
466 |
Majewski, Petra |
1959 |
|
LG WESERBERGLAND |
L7 |
467 |
Müller, Marion |
1955 |
|
LG WESERBERGLAND |
L7 |
468 |
Radau, Angela |
1958 |
|
LG WESERBERGLAND |
L7 |
469 |
Schlachte, Roswita |
1955 |
|
LG WESERBERGLAND |
L7 |
470 |
Hans, Jan-Hendrik |
1987 |
|
LG WILHELMSHAVEN |
L8 |
471 |
Arlinghaus, Ann-Katrin |
1989 |
|
LG WILHELMSHAVEN |
L6, L7 |
472 |
Leschik, Katja |
1989 |
|
LG WILHELMSHAVEN |
L6 |
473 |
Oelrichs, Christine |
1990 |
|
LG WILHELMSHAVEN |
L6 |
474 |
Taylor, Rhodes |
1989 |
|
LG WILHELMSHAVEN |
L6 |
475 |
Minde, Niclas |
1991 |
|
TSV EINTRACHT WOLFSHAGEN |
L5 |
476 |
Nolte, Florian |
1993 |
|
TSV EINTRACHT WOLFSHAGEN |
L2a |
477 |
Nolte, Rolf |
1955 |
|
TSV EINTRACHT WOLFSHAGEN |
L3 |
478 |
Weiland, José |
1992 |
|
TSV EINTRACHT WOLFSHAGEN |
L5 |
479 |
Spiegel, Christopher |
1989 |
|
SG TSV KRONSHAGEN/KIELER TB |
L5 |
480 |
Ebel, Thomas |
1965 |
|
ETSV FORTUNA GLÜCKSTADT |
L9, L3 |
481 |
Mielke, Ruth |
1951 |
|
TSV PLÖN |
L7 |
482 |
Gloe, Dieter |
1962 |
|
TSV ALTENHOLZ |
L3 |
483 |
Reinke, Nathalie |
1990 |
|
TSV ALTENHOLZ |
L6 |
484 |
Peters, Dirk |
1967 |
|
LG BREMEN-NORD |
L3 |
485 |
Vollertsen, Jule |
1994 |
|
TSV ALTENHOLZ |
L1, L1a |
486 |
Wienigk, Kolja |
1993 |
|
LC COTTBUS |
L2a |
487 |
Schmitz, Niklas |
1993 |
|
SG ATHLETICO BÜDELSDORF |
L2, L2a |
Erstellt durch SELTEC RUN. Lizenziert für KLV Rendsburg-Eckernförde |
www.seltec.at |