entweder AK wählen:
oder Disziplin wählen:  
Landesrekorde Männer

100 m 10,19 (+1,8) Schwab, Stefan 87 TSV Schwarzenbek 07.06.2009 Regensburg
200 m 21,17 Schweinert, Michael 62 TSB Flensburg 11.07.1986 Berlin
400 m 46,32 Nabow, Pascal 89 SC Rönnau 74 20.07.2008 Berlin
800 m 1:45,69 Lange, Andreas 91 LG Reinbek/Ohe 08.06.2013 Regensburg
1000 m 2:20,20 Lange, Andreas 91 LG Reinbek/Ohe 12.05.2013 Pliezhausen
1500 m 3:40,45 Hamm, Jonas 80 LG Wedel/Pinneberg 25.07.2004 Lappeenranta/FIN
3000 m 07:51,08 Green, André 73 LG Wedel/Pinneberg 26.05.1999 Cottbus
5000 m 13:37,12 Green, André 73 LG Wedel/Pinneberg 07.06.2000 Kassel
10000 m 28:19,2 Krüger, Wolfgang 47 SC Gut Heil Neumünster 19.05.1975 Bonn
10 km 29:04 Uliczka, Steffen 84 SG TSV Kronshagen/Kieler TB 21.04.2013 Korschenbroich
10 km M 1:32:30 SG TSV Kronshagen/Kieler TB 13.09.2008 Karlsruhe
Uliczka, Steffen(84) 29:17 - Lindner, Sören(81) 30:56 - Goineau, Volker(87) 32:17
Halbmarathon 1:04:09 Hass, Michael 69 TSV Lütjenburg 01.10.1995 Hamburg
Halbmarathon M 3:20:07 LG Wedel/Pinneberg 22.03.1997 Neustadt/Holst.
Green, André(73) 1:06:24 - Luck, Matthias(68) 1:06:45 - Schimkus, Uwe(69) 1:06:58
25 km 1:15:30 Grube, Rüdiger 50 LG GH Neumünster/TSV Kronshagen 04.04.1981 Neumünster
25 km M 3:51:45 LG GH Neumünster/TSV Kronshagen 04.04.1981 Neumünster
Grube, Rüdiger(50) 1:15:30 - Szymaniak, Roland(52) 1:17:51 - Ziplinsky, Rainer(52) 1:18:24
Marathon 2:11:54 Krüger, Wolfgang 47 Lübeck 1876 06.01.1985 Houston(Texas)/USA)
Marathon M 7:07:10 LG GH Neumünster/TSV Kronshagen 15.05.1980 Waldkraiburg
Grube,Rüdiger(50) 2:20:40 - Szymaniak,Roland(52) 2:21:52 - Deters,Bernd(48) 2:24:38
100 km 06:48:53 Murk, Manfred 54 LAV Husum 21.06.1997 Neuwittenbek
100 km M 25:03:52 Spiridon Schleswig 26.10.1991 Neuwittenbek
Molero-Membrilla,José(41) 8:02:20-Flieger,Wolfgang(57) 8:16:15-Molero-Eichwein,Miguel(68) 8:45:17
110 m Hürden 13,79 Riekmann, Dirk 72 THW Kiel 29.05.2004 Zeven
400 m Hürden 50,29 Salander, Axel 55 LG Wedel/Pinneberg 18.06.78 Köln
3000 m Hindernis 8:19,4 Frähmcke, Gerd 50 LG Itzehoe 08.06.1976 Stockholm/SWE
4 x 100 m 41,30 TSV Klausdorf 26.07.1991 Hannover
Burtzik, Peter(67)-Holtfreter, Dirk(69)-Neumann, Marco(68)-Hoepner, Sven(67)
4 x 400 m 3:12,52 TSB Flensburg 18.09.88 Wunstorf
Brummund 60, Hoepner 67, Petersen 66, Schweinert 62
4 x 800 m 7:28,53 LG Kiel 20.07.85 Berlin
Mathias, Franco(63) - Nölle, Dirk-Olaf(63) - Hauschild, Axel(62) - Knäsche, Thomas(63)
3 x 1000 m 07:17,22 LG Kiel 10.07.83 Sindelfingen
Nölle, Dirk-Olaf(63), Hauschild, Axel(62), Knäsche, Thomas(63)
4 x 1500 m 15:27,6 LG Itzehoe 13.09.70 Stuttgart
Soukup, Wolfgang(50), Legband, Michael(52), Bräuer, Hartmut(47), Frähmcke, Gerd(50)
10000 m Gehen 41:12,6 Herbst, Thorsten 75 MTV Lübeck 16.07.1996 Lübeck
10 km Gehen 46:04 Herbst, Thorsten 75 LBV Phönix Lübeck 23.06.2001 Bad Oldesloe
10 km Gehen M 2:56:29 SV Friedrichsgabe 22.09.1985 Norderstedt
Münster, Andreas(64) 55:39 - Lucht, Christian(65) 56:12 - Walter, Matthias(66) 64:38
20 km Gehen 1:27:27 Herbst, Thorsten 75 MTV Lübeck 25.05.97 Naumburg
20 km Gehen M 4:47:26 SV Friedrichsgabe 23.05.1993 Kerpen
Bauer 1:31:33 - Schulz 1:34:48 - Schmidt 1:41:05
50 km Gehen 4:15:53 Zschiesche, Dieter 40 SV Friedrichsgabe 22.10.1989 Boppard
50 km Gehen M 13:37:28 LG Wedel/Pinneberg 24.04.77 Achern
Ockelmann 4:28:49, Schuth 4:29:51, Heidemann, Rainer(44) 4:38:48
Hochsprung 2,22 Burchard, Hans 59 LG Wedel/Pinneberg 08.06.85 Freiburg
Stabhochsprung 5,50 Drews, Stefan 79 MobilCom Zehnkampf Welle 03.09.00 Hamburg
Weitsprung 7,94 Salander, Axel 55 LG Wedel/Pinneberg 29.08.76 Ludwigshafen
Dreisprung 16,63 Rietscher, Sylvio 73 LG Wedel/Pinneberg 28.06.97 Frankfurt/M.
Kugelstoß 20,26 Urban, Dirk 69 LG Wedel/Pinneberg 13.07.96 Iffezheim
Diskuswurf 67,60 Danneberg, Rolf 53 LG Wedel/Pinneberg 30.05.1987 Berlin
Hammerwurf 77,46 Dethloff, Claus 68 MTV Lübeck 29.06.1990 Lübeck
Speerwurf 800g 81,30 Gambke, Wolfram 59 LG Wedel/Pinneberg 13.07.86 Berlin
Fünfkampf 3925 Gabriel, Heinz 39 Lübeck 1876 12.10.63 Lübeck
7,21-54,22-22,0-44,28-4:21,9
Fünfkampf M 10617 LBV Phönix Lübeck 07.07.73 Hannover
Grube 3.812, Zunker 3.522, Zdechlik 3.283
Zehnkampf 8461 Maczey, Mike 72 MobilCom Zehnkampf Welle 03./04.06.00 Götzis/AUT
10,99-7,59-14,75-2,06-49,83 / 14,16-44,56-5,15-62,27-4:29,93
Zehnkampf M 22864 MobilCom Zehnkampf Welle 22./23.07.00 Ratingen
Maczey 8.004, Drews 7.696, Kawohl 7.164,
50 m (Halle) 5,87 Schwab, Stefan 87 TSV Schwarzenbek 11.01.2009 Bad Segeberg
60 m (Halle) 6,59 Schwab, Stefan 87 TSV Schwarzenbek 21.02.2009 Leipzig
200 m (Halle) 21,61 Nabow, Pascal 89 SC Rönnau 74 13.01.2008 Hamburg
400 m (Halle) 47,81 Nabow, Pascal 89 SC Rönnau 74 22.02.2009 Leipzig
800 m (Halle) 1:47,63 Lange, Andreas 91 LG Reinbek/Ohe 02.02.2014 Karlsruhe
1000 m (Halle) 02:26,76 Neumann, Sven 78 TSV Kronshagen 03.02.99 Erfurt
1500 m (Halle) 3:46,71 Hamm, Jonas 80 LG Wedel/Pinneberg 20.02.05 Sindelfingen
3000 m (Halle) 07:54,6 Bräuer, Hartmut 47 LG Itzehoe 24.02.1973 Berlin
50 m Hürden (Halle) 6,70 Riekmann, Dirk 72 THW Kiel 25.01.98 Bad Segeberg
60 m Hürden (Halle) 7,75 Kaiser, Eric 71 LG Wedel/Pinneberg 20.02.99 Karlsruhe
4 x 200 m (Halle) 1:29,54 TSB Flensburg 13.02.88 Berlin
Hoeppner(67) - Brummund(60) - Andresen(65) - Michael Schweinert(62)
4 x 400 m (Halle) 3:15,12 LG Wedel/Pinneberg 25.02.78 Sindelfingen
Sajons 57, Smrcka 57, Krieg 48, Salander 55,
3 x 1000 m (Halle) 07:17,36 LG Wedel/Pinneberg 07.02.87 Karlsruhe
Lipp 66, Werner 66, Knäsche 63,
5000 m Gehen (Halle) 20:45,5 Herbst, Thorsten 75 MTV Lübeck 17.01.97 Bad Malente
Hochsprung (Halle) 2,27 Burchard, Hans 59 Kaltenkirchener TS 25.02.83 Berlin
Stabhochsprung (Halle) 5,50 Drews, Stefan 79 MobilCom Zehnkampf Welle 03.02.01 Bad Segeberg
Weitsprung (Halle) 7,78 Holtfreter, Dirk 69 TSV Klausdorf 04.02.90 Berlin
Dreisprung (Halle) 16,46 Rietscher, Sylvio 73 Kieler TB 25.02.95 Sindelfingen
Kugelstoß (Halle) 20,14 Urban, Dirk 69 LG Wedel/Pinneberg 02.03.96 Bad Segeberg
Siebenkampf (Halle) 6029 Drews, Stefan 79 MobilCom Zehnkampf Welle 10./11.02.01 Frankfurt/M.
6,94-7,26-11,78-1,96 / 7,90-5,40-2:42,41
Siebenkampf M (Halle) 16841 MobilCom Zehnkampf Welle 07./08.02.98 Frankfurt/M.
Maczey 5995, Kawohl 5434, Winter 5412,