Landesmeisterschaften 10.000 m Bahn am 30.06.2006,
Universitätssportplatz, Kiel

Ergebnisliste




Klassenübersicht

Männer M70
Männer M65
Männer M60
Männer M55
Männer M50
Männer M45
Männer M40
Männer M35
Männer M30
Männer
Frauen W65
Frauen W45
Frauen W40
Frauen W35
Frauen



Männer


10000 m Endlauf                                                 30.06.06
 1.Pascal Dethlefs             83 LG Rendsburg-Büdelsdorf       32:35,6  min
 2.Thomas Clauß                68 LG Reinbek-Ohe                35:23,5  min
 3.Paul Muluve                 79 LBV Phönix Lübeck             35:27,4  min




Männer M30


10000 m Endlauf                                                 30.06.06

 1.Sven Schardin               76 LBV Phönix Lübeck             33:34,0  min
 2.Mario Wendt                 75 LBV Phönix Lübeck             37:59,1  min
   Daniel Kumelis              72 Spiridon Bad Oldesloe            aufg.




Männer M35


10000 m Endlauf                                                 30.06.06

 1.Uwe Schimkus                69 LG Wedel-Pinneberg            34:00,0  min
 2.Hauke Hinrichs              67 LAV Husum                     35:17,3  min
 3.Björn Neumann               70 LG Albatros Kiel              41:24,9  min
   Dirk Henningsen             71 THW Kiel                        abgem.
   René Enders                 68 Borener SV                        n.a.




Männer M40


10000 m Endlauf                                                 30.06.06

 1.Dirk Albrecht               62 LG Tönning-St. Peter          34:53,2  min
 2.Jens Bagehorn-Delor         66 Spiridon Schleswig            36:04,4  min
 3.Oliver Hass                 64 LG Reinbek-Ohe                39:55,2  min




Männer M45


10000 m Endlauf                                                 30.06.06

   Wilhelm Robben              59 LG Reinbek-Ohe                   aufg.




Männer M50


10000 m Endlauf                                                 30.06.06

 1.Klaus-Dieter Brahmst        52 THW Kiel                      37:44,8  min
 2.Jörg Quentin                56 THW Kiel                      38:35,7  min
 3.Norbert Schmidt             52 SC Gut-Heil Neumünster        46:27,1  min
   Wolfgang Oellermann         54 TSV Lütjenburg                   aufg.
   Dietmar Knappe              56 TSV Lütjenburg                   aufg.
   Wladimir Nagowizyn          53 LAV Husum                        aufg.




Männer M55


10000 m Endlauf                                                 30.06.06

 1.Karl-Heinz Pieper           49 LG Wedel-Pinneberg            38:44,3  min
 2.Dirk Wulff                  48 SV Sülfeld                    39:42,7  min
 3.Karl-Heinz Gremmel          47 TUS Holtenau                  41:13,7  min
 4.Peter Ludwig                50 LG Reinbek-Ohe                46:02,2  min




Männer M60


10000 m Endlauf                                                 30.06.06

 1.Jörg Hendrik Lorenz         44 LG Wedel-Pinneberg            40:40,1  min




Männer M65


10000 m Endlauf                                                 30.06.06

 1.Jose Molero-Membrilla       41 Spiridon Schleswig            41:45,7  min
 2.Friedhelm Hollmann          40 Wittenseer SV                 46:31,8  min
 3.Peter Reger                 41 SC Gut-Heil Neumünster        46:32,6  min
 4.Wolf Irle                   39 TSV Plön                      48:57,0  min
   Peter Westphal              40 TSV Travemünde                    n.a.
   H.-Jürgen Riesenberg        41 SC Gut-Heil Neumünster            n.a.
   Uwe Gatermann               38 LBV Phönix Lübeck                 n.a.
   Gerd Wachsmuth              38 Borener SV                        n.a.




Männer M70


10000 m Endlauf                                                 30.06.06

 1.Helmut Jung                 35 Kaltenkirchener TS            47:22,5  min
 2.Jörg Beckmann               34 LG Elmshorn                   49:41,7  min




Frauen


10000 m Endlauf                                                 30.06.06

 1.Verena Becker               77 SG TSV Kronshagen/Kieler TB   39:22,1  min




Frauen W40


10000 m Endlauf                                                 30.06.06

 1.Katja Tidow                 63 SC Gut-Heil Neumünster        43:00,3  min
 2.Brigitte Rogge              62 LBV Phönix Lübeck             49:01,3  min




Frauen W45


10000 m Endlauf                                                 30.06.06

 1.Dr.Susanne Wetzel           59 THW Kiel                      45:31,9  min




Frauen W35


10000 m Endlauf                                                 30.06.06

 1.Monika Ruhland              68 LTV Kiel-Ost                  41:41,2  min



Erstellt mit dem Programm STADION 2001.02 der Firma Rieping-Software, Herta-König-Str. 7, 59269 Beckum, http://www.rieping-software.de